整间度假短租

Cozy home in a historic building in the heart of Amalfi, steps from the sea

Cozy home in a historic building in the heart of Amalfi, steps from the sea

Cozy home in a historic building in the heart of Amalfi, steps from the sea的照片库

起居区
住宿方视频
住宿内部
起居区
私人厨房

点评

9.8/10
绝佳

热门服务设施

  • 厨房
  • 洗衣机
  • 空调

添加日期以查看价格

住宿简介

Cozy home in a historic building in the heart of Amalfi, steps from the sea

  • Experience Amalfi from a privileged location
    In the vibrant heart of Amalfi, inside one of the city’s most ancient and charming buildings, lies our holiday home: a welcoming and fully renovated apartment, ready to offer you modern comforts and the warmth of an authentic atmosphere.

    Bright and cosy spaces
    The entrance opens onto a spacious living room with a comfortable sofa bed, perfect for relaxing after a day exploring the Amalfi Coast. The bright, eat-in kitchen is equipped with an induction hob and everything you need to prepare breakfast with a city view or an intimate dinner. From here, you can access the private terrace overlooking Amalfi’s main street—an ideal spot to enjoy your morning coffee surrounded by local life.

    Sleeping area and amenities
    The bedroom is located on a charming mezzanine, creating an intimate and original atmosphere. The modern bathroom is complete with a shower, bidet, sink, and toilet. Air conditioning, high-speed Wi-Fi, and all essential comforts ensure a worry-free stay.

    The value of location
    Staying here means having everything within easy reach: the majestic Amalfi Cathedral just steps away, traditional restaurants, artisan shops right outside, and the tourist port and bus stop a short walk away—perfect for reaching Positano, Ravello, Capri, and other gems of the Amalfi Coast.

    Why choose us
    Guests love our property for its unbeatable location, spotless cleanliness, modern décor, and the welcoming atmosphere that makes you feel right at home. Whether you’re here for a romantic weekend, a seaside holiday, or a cultural tour, our home is the perfect base to enjoy Amalfi at its best.

同类型住宿

街区简介

这个度假屋位于阿玛菲,地处市中心。阿马尔菲大教堂和鲁菲洛别墅是著名地标,前往阿马尔菲海滩和马约里海滩可欣赏当地自然景观。米涅瓦花园和通往海的电梯同样值得参观。访问我们的阿玛菲旅行指南
查看阿玛菲的更多度假屋
地图
AMALFI, Provincia di Salerno

附近有什么?

  • 阿马尔菲大教堂
    阿马尔菲大教堂
    步行 2 分钟 - 0.2 公里
  • 翡翠洞
    翡翠洞
    步行 2 分钟 - 0.2 公里
  • 天堂回廊
    天堂回廊
    步行 2 分钟 - 0.2 公里
  • 阿马尔菲海滩
    阿马尔菲海滩
    步行 3 分钟 - 0.3 公里
  • 阿马尔菲港
    阿马尔菲港
    步行 8 分钟 - 0.7 公里

周边介绍

  • 距维耶特利苏玛雷站 20 分钟车程
  • 阿玛菲海岸机场 (QSR) - 75 分钟车程

餐厅

  • Andrea Pansa
    步行 2 分钟
  • La Taverna del Duca
    步行 2 分钟
  • Bar Della Valle
    步行 2 分钟
  • Savoia Pasticceria
    步行 2 分钟
  • Amalfi Terminal
    步行 3 分钟

常见问题

Cozy home in a historic building in the heart of Amalfi, steps from the sea允许宠物入住吗?

不可以,该住宿不允许宠物入内。

停车费是多少?

此住宿不提供停车服务。

何时可在Cozy home in a historic building in the heart of Amalfi, steps from the sea办理入住?

15:00 开始办理入住。

何时可在Cozy home in a historic building in the heart of Amalfi, steps from the sea办理退房?

退房时间为 10:00。

Cozy home in a historic building in the heart of Amalfi, steps from the sea的地址在哪里?

此度假屋位于阿玛菲心脏地带,步行即可走到天堂回廊和阿马尔菲大教堂。而且,阿马尔菲海滩和阿马尔菲港距离酒店步行不到 10 分钟。

点评

关于Cozy home in a historic building in the heart of Amalfi, steps from the sea的点评

9.8

绝佳

10

清洁度

9.8

地点

10

住宿条件和设施
10 分 - 超赞。39 条好评,共有 43 条点评
8 分 - 还可以。3 条好评,共有 43 条点评
6 分 - 一般。1 条好评,共有 43 条点评
4 分 - 很差。0 条好评,共有 43 条点评
2 分 - 糟糕。0 条好评,共有 43 条点评

点评

真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性
This is hands down the one of you are a couple staying in Almafi town! Maria and Marco communicated quickly and were so helpful. The property is extremely clean and sits overlooking the main shopping street. Great for people watching with a glass of wine. Everything is close by-the port, the beach, shopping, restaurants etc. Highly recommend!
2026 年 6 月入住 3 晚
真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、展示内容准确性
Everything was perfect from the ferry to the departure! Thanks to maria et metteo for hosting us.
2026 年 5 月入住 3 晚
真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、住宿条件和设施、沟通体验
Great location and friendly host.
2025 年 9 月入住 4 晚
真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性

Super place

Loved our stay
2024 年 9 月入住 4 晚
真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性
Perfect holiday getaway, in the most convenient space to enjoy great food and great views. The space was comfortable and accommodating
2025 年 11 月入住 3 晚
真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性

Lovely place to stay!

Great place to stay! Cute, little place had everything we needed and was very comfortable! It is centrally located in Amalfi, everything is walking distance.
2025 年 5 月入住 4 晚
真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性

Perfect stay

Perfect stay, thank you
2023 年 7 月入住 3 晚
真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性

Great location, comfortable bed, quiet!

We stayed for 3 nights and it was so convenient to get around. We had a lovely time exploring and the bed was very comfortable!
2024 年 9 月入住 3 晚
真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性
Place is perfect for 3 people. Location is perfect! Amazing contact with host Maria is the Best!
2025 年 6 月入住 4 晚
真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性

Great place to stay

Perfect location, clean and attractive apartment.
2024 年 10 月入住 3 晚
真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性

Fantastic

Accommodation was perfect, so clean and everything I needed. Perfect location. Would stay therr again.
2024 年 6 月入住 5 晚
真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性

Andre` at the Amalpi Bridge

Excellent condition of the property and first class service.
2024 年 10 月入住 3 晚
真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性

Location

Great location!!! Thank you so much!
2024 年 6 月入住 2 晚
真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性

Great experience in Amalfi

They even greeted us at the port and showed us to the apartment. Great location and responsiveness!
2024 年 5 月入住 4 晚
真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性
The Bridge Apartment was exactly as advertised. The host, Maria, provided prompt and helpful information prior to arrival, and assisting staff were very helpful. The apartment was fully equipped, including washing machine. Although there was some early morning road noise to be expected, being above the cobble roadway, the location is ideal for easy access to all areas. A supermarket is 50 mtrs away, the wine shop is across the road, the beach, wharf and bus interchange is 200 mtrs away. I highly recommend. Thank you, Maria, Marco & Matteo for a wonderful stay in Amalfi.
2026 年 3 月入住 4 晚
真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性
Maria was an outstanding and gracious hostess. She was very helpful, easily reached for contact, and knowledgeable of Amalfi and other cities on the coast. The apartment was clean and everything we needed was available and well stocked.
2025 年 7 月入住 6 晚
真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性

Very clean in a great location

Fantastic Stay! Great location, easy walk from ferry. Excellent communication, spotlessly clean, comfy beds, smart TV & very effective AC. Highly recommended!
2024 年 10 月入住 3 晚
真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性

Great stay

This is a great place to stay in Amalfi! Clean, renovated, and very central. The hosts were very kind and even left me some gluten free items in the kitchen when I told them I have celiac disease! Highly recommend:)
2024 年 5 月入住 3 晚
真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性

Incredible

This house was the best place we could have picked! It was right next to the center square of Amalfi and the beach. It was super nice. It was absolutely perfect. Highly recommend!
2024 年 8 月入住 4 晚
真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性
Nous avons passé une excellente semaine dans ce logement à Amalfi. L’emplacement est idéal : à seulement 1 minute à pied du Duomo et 5 minutes des bus et ferries. Le logement est propre, fonctionnel, bien équipé et parfaitement isolé. Le balcon est un vrai plus pour profiter du cadre.L’hôte est très réactif et arrangeant, ce qui rend le séjour encore plus agréable. Rien à redire, vous pouvez réserver les yeux fermés !
2025 年 8 月入住 7 晚
真实点评

8/10 不错

满意:清洁度、服务设施、住宿条件和设施
The property was as described and very clean. There is a market 2 minutes walk and the ferry and bus stop is 5 minutes walk. Plenty of dinning choices in the area. We are a family of four and it was perfect for us. Communication with our host was timely and easy. Would definitely book again.
2025 年 6 月入住 4 晚
真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性

Wonderful

We were there over a week and we thoroughly enjoyed it! Marco met us where the taxi dropped us off and carried my bags for me. They even offered clean linens and towels through out our stay. Place is so clean and walking distance to everywhere we wanted to go. Grocery store right downstairs. We loved Amalfi! We will be back! Highly recommend!
2025 年 6 月入住 12 晚
真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性

Best place ever!

Maria and Marco were great! He met us at the dock and even carried the luggage! The place was amazing, well stocked kitchen, extremely clean and comfortable! Perfect location, will definitely stay there next time in Amalfi! Score 10 out of 10!
2024 年 9 月入住 3 晚
真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性

Great Stay in Amalfi!

This apartment is in the most ideal location in Amalfi. There are shops, stores and the beach all less than a 2 minute walk away. Maria was great and very helpful throughout our stay, especially when our arrival plans went awry due to bus issues. The apartment itself is lovely and I would highly recommend it to any couples who are looking for a place to stay in amalfi!
2024 年 5 月入住 5 晚
真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性

The Bridge apartment in Amalfi

We had a wonderful time in Amalfi and this apartment made a great home base for the 8 nights we were there. The host was a great communicator. She would tell us of things going on in town and what time. Marco meet us when we arrived and took us to the apartment.
2025 年 5 月入住 8 晚