波士顿度假短租
- 随心所欲预订可免费取消的酒店
- 精挑细选搜索全球近一百万家住宿
查看这些日期的价格
波士顿首选推荐度假短租屋

Charming tiny home only 15 mins from Town of Warrenton & Town of Culpeper
Charming tiny home only 15 mins from Town of Warrenton & Town of CulpeperRixeyville
9.6 分,总分 10,绝佳,(10 条点评)
新价格 HK$698
总价 HK$1,782
含税款和其他费用
5 月 21 日 - 5 月 22 日

Charming 2-bedroom cottage in lovely Madison with WiFi, AC
Charming 2-bedroom cottage in lovely Madison with WiFi, ACMadison
10.0 分,总分 10,绝佳,(18 条点评)
新价格 HK$1,093
总价 HK$2,121
含税款和其他费用
5 月 21 日 - 5 月 22 日

Cozy 1BR Apt Minutes From Skyline Drive!!
Cozy 1BR Apt Minutes From Skyline Drive!!Amissville
9.8 分,总分 10,绝佳,(43 条点评)
新价格 HK$952
总价 HK$1,811
含税款和其他费用
5 月 21 日 - 5 月 22 日

"Sundance" Spectacular Views on 54 Acres along Shenandoah River w/ Hot Tub
"Sundance" Spectacular Views on 54 Acres along Shenandoah River w/ Hot TubRileyville
10.0 分,总分 10,绝佳,(327 条点评)
新价格 HK$1,096
总价 HK$1,977
含税款和其他费用
5 月 21 日 - 5 月 22 日
新价格 HK$1,234
总价 HK$2,242
含税款和其他费用
5 月 25 日 - 5 月 26 日

Tiny Barn w/Modern Charm on 3 Acres, Mountain and Pasture Views- Sleeps 4
Tiny Barn w/Modern Charm on 3 Acres, Mountain and Pasture Views- Sleeps 4Luray
10.0 分,总分 10,绝佳,(71 条点评)
新价格 HK$881
总价 HK$2,019
含税款和其他费用
6 月 2 日 - 6 月 3 日

Escape the city at the Cross Mountain Hideaway. A spacious cabin by Luray.
Escape the city at the Cross Mountain Hideaway. A spacious cabin by Luray.Luray
10.0 分,总分 10,绝佳,(4 条点评)
新价格 HK$1,175
总价 HK$2,582
含税款和其他费用
5 月 27 日 - 5 月 28 日

Dog Friendly Cabin near River on Nearly 5 acres w/Strong WiFi + Robust Amenities
Dog Friendly Cabin near River on Nearly 5 acres w/Strong WiFi + Robust AmenitiesLuray
9.6 分,总分 10,绝佳,(77 条点评)
新价格 HK$1,028
总价 HK$2,429
含税款和其他费用
5 月 21 日 - 5 月 22 日