
Corigliano-Rossano Corigliano Seafront Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Corigliano Seafront hotels

1. Hotel La Villa
Hotel La Villa2.3 km from Corigliano Seafront
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (14 reviews)
The price is HK$680
HK$748 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

2. Villa Lisa
Villa Lisa< 0.1 km from Corigliano Seafront
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2 reviews)
The price is HK$547
HK$601 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

3. Tenuta Ciminata Greco
Tenuta Ciminata Greco8.2 km from Corigliano Seafront
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (110 reviews)
The price is HK$767
HK$1,019 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

4. Palazzo Scura
Palazzo Scura12.1 km from Corigliano Seafront
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is HK$476
HK$524 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

6. Hotel Bisanzio Resort
Hotel Bisanzio Resort11.7 km from Corigliano Seafront
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (7 reviews)
The price is HK$649
HK$714 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. Michelangelo Home B&B
Michelangelo Home B&B10.1 km from Corigliano Seafront
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (25 reviews)
The price is HK$560
HK$617 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. La Giara B&B
La Giara B&B18.4 km from Corigliano Seafront
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (16 reviews)
The price is HK$301
HK$332 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Relais il Mulino
Relais il Mulino3.5 km from Corigliano Seafront
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (39 reviews)
The price is HK$915
HK$1,006 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. Glamping la giara
Glamping la giara18.2 km from Corigliano Seafront
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is HK$587
HK$646 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

11. Hotel Miramare
Hotel Miramare5 km from Corigliano Seafront
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (25 reviews)
The price is HK$502
HK$553 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

12. La Porta del mare
La Porta del mare16.2 km from Corigliano Seafront
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (29 reviews)
The price is HK$576
HK$652 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

13. Laghi Room Only
Laghi Room Only8.6 km from Corigliano Seafront
7.8 out of 10, Good, (16 reviews)
The price is HK$636
HK$717 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

14. B&B La Via dei Mulini
B&B La Via dei Mulini6.8 km from Corigliano Seafront
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is HK$551
HK$606 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

15. Casa Solares
Casa Solares14.8 km from Corigliano Seafront
7.6 out of 10, Good, (5 reviews)
The price is HK$687
HK$756 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

16. Palazzo Cherubini - Pools & Wellness
Palazzo Cherubini - Pools & Wellness11.4 km from Corigliano Seafront
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is HK$1,796
HK$1,976 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

17. Boite d'Esprit b&b de luxe
Boite d'Esprit b&b de luxe9.6 km from Corigliano Seafront
7.4 out of 10, Good, (3 reviews)
The price is HK$669
HK$736 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

18. Hotel San Luca
Hotel San Luca8.2 km from Corigliano Seafront
6.8 out of 10, (3 reviews)
The price is HK$875
HK$962 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

19. La Piana degli Ulivi
La Piana degli Ulivi12.9 km from Corigliano Seafront
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is HK$701
HK$806 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

20. Ad Ricezioni Villa Francesca
Ad Ricezioni Villa Francesca16.3 km from Corigliano Seafront
The price is HK$501
HK$551 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Corigliano Seafront Hotel Reviews

Tenuta Ciminata Greco
10/10 Excellent






























































