
Salta San Alfonso Church Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
13 Oct - 14 OctTomorrow
14 Oct - 15 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for San Alfonso Church hotels




1. El Bodeguero
El Bodeguero0.5 km from San Alfonso Church
Stephen
HK$1,154
HK$1,154 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. Dazzler By Wyndham Salta
Dazzler By Wyndham SaltaCasco Histórico, 0.5 km from San Alfonso Church
Jorge
HK$730
HK$730 total
25 Oct - 26 Oct




3. RentUp Suites Salta
RentUp Suites SaltaCasco Histórico, 0.5 km from San Alfonso Church
Colleen
HK$337
HK$337 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov




4. Balcón de la Plaza
Balcón de la PlazaCasco Histórico, 0.8 km from San Alfonso Church
Michael
HK$601
HK$601 total
16 Oct - 17 Oct




5. Kkala Boutique Hotel
Kkala Boutique Hotel2 km from San Alfonso Church
Amos
HK$1,016
HK$1,016 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov




6. HOMEFULL APARTAMENTOS
HOMEFULL APARTAMENTOS1.7 km from San Alfonso Church
Lihua
HK$683
HK$827 total
22 Oct - 23 Oct




7. Hotel Alejandro I, Affiliated by Meliá
Hotel Alejandro I, Affiliated by MeliáCasco Histórico, 0.4 km from San Alfonso Church
Andres
HK$1,017
HK$1,017 total
26 Oct - 27 Oct




8. Hotel Salta
Hotel SaltaCasco Histórico, 0.8 km from San Alfonso Church
Terry
HK$937
HK$937 total
15 Oct - 16 Oct




9. Hotel Caseros Salta
Hotel Caseros SaltaCasco Histórico, 1.1 km from San Alfonso Church
Kristy
HK$469
HK$469 total
26 Oct - 27 Oct




10. Ankara Suites
Ankara SuitesCasco Histórico, 1.1 km from San Alfonso Church
Sarah
HK$492
HK$492 total
16 Oct - 17 Oct




11. Villa Vicuña Hotel Boutique
Villa Vicuña Hotel BoutiqueCasco Histórico, 1 km from San Alfonso Church
Denali
HK$1,097
HK$1,097 total
27 Oct - 28 Oct




12. Guemes Hotel & Spa
Guemes Hotel & SpaCasco Histórico, 0.7 km from San Alfonso Church
Ruben
HK$669
HK$669 total
16 Oct - 17 Oct




13. Roomie Salta by DOT Suites
Roomie Salta by DOT Suites1 km from San Alfonso Church
DIEGO
HK$348
HK$348 total
14 Oct - 15 Oct




14. Hotel Colonial Salta
Hotel Colonial SaltaCasco Histórico, 0.8 km from San Alfonso Church
Ruth
HK$625
HK$625 total
21 Oct - 22 Oct




15. Selina Salta
Selina SaltaCasco Histórico, 0.2 km from San Alfonso Church
Tanas
HK$306
HK$306 total
30 Oct - 31 Oct




16. Casa Real
Casa RealCasco Histórico, 0.4 km from San Alfonso Church
Arturo
HK$883
HK$883 total
24 Oct - 25 Oct




17. Delvino Boutique Hotel
Delvino Boutique Hotel0.8 km from San Alfonso Church
Francesco
HK$646
HK$646 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov




18. Anden by FMA Coliving
Anden by FMA Coliving0.4 km from San Alfonso Church
Edith
HK$328
HK$328 total
19 Oct - 20 Oct




19. Hotel Brizo Salta
Hotel Brizo SaltaCasco Histórico, 0.4 km from San Alfonso Church
Anonymous traveller
HK$837
HK$837 total
25 Oct - 26 Oct




20. Portezuelo Hotel
Portezuelo Hotel2.6 km from San Alfonso Church
Angel
HK$573
HK$573 total
15 Oct - 16 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to San Alfonso Church
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() El Bodeguero | 10.0 Exceptional 38 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Dazzler By Wyndham Salta | 9.8 Exceptional 31 reviews | View | |||||
![]() RentUp Suites Salta | 10.0 Exceptional 49 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Balcón de la Plaza | 9.6 Exceptional 219 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Kkala Boutique Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 125 reviews | View |




