整间山间木屋

Pretty Chalet for 6- Estate with swimming pool

Pretty Chalet for 6- Estate with swimming pool

Pretty Chalet for 6- Estate with swimming pool的照片库

露台
用餐
私人厨房
住宿场地
客房

点评

9.0/10
非常棒

热门服务设施

  • 游泳池
  • 厨房
  • 洗衣机
  • 免费 Wi-Fi
  • 室外区域
  • 提供停车位

添加日期以查看价格

住宿简介

Pretty Chalet for 6- Estate with swimming pool

  • Come and stay in this tastefully furnished 60 m² chalet in Bretignolles-sur-Mer! It has 3 bedrooms and can accommodate up to 6 people.

    This accommodation is ideal for enjoying a holiday with family or friends as it has garden furniture, a 24m2 terrace, a barbecue, a children's area and an unattended but heated communal swimming pool.

    This recently built chalet is well equipped as it has an iron, a washing machine, two televisions and its induction American kitchen is equipped with a refrigerator, a microwave, an oven, a freezer, a dishwasher, a filter coffee maker and Nespresso, a toaster and a kettle.



    Furthermore, a parking space is reserved for you.



    The accommodation is ideally situated for a family holiday. It is located at:

    - 1 km from the supermarket "Vival"

    - 1 km from the restaurant "Aux P'tits Creux"

    - 1 km from the restaurant "Crêperie des Fermes"

    - 2 km from the sandy beach "de la Parée"

    - 2 km from the restaurant "L'Anse des Ilôts"

    - 2 km from the town "Brétignolles sur Mer"

    - 2 km from the supermarket "Super U"

    - 3 km from the restaurant "Le Galet"

    - 6 km from the lake "du Jaunay"

    - 10 km from the railway station "de Saint Gilles Croix de Vie"

    - 92 km from the airport "Nantes Atlantique"

    - 16 km from the golf course "des Fontenelles"

    - 99 km from the theme park "Le Puy du Fou"



    Near Les Sables d'Olonne, the town of the Vendée Globe, and Saint Gilles Croix de Vie, a renowned nautical resort, Brétignolles-sur-Mer is ideally located. You will appreciate the quality of life in this small village on the Vendée coast which has four supervised beaches. The wild coastline and protected dunes offer breathtaking panoramas throughout the year and different views with each season. Come for a stroll along the landscaped corniche, or cycle on the cycle paths, to fully enjoy the spectacle of the ocean.



    Community swimming pool, covered and heated to 28°C (open from 1st April to 30th November) unsupervised.

    Quiet and private grounds.

    This accommodation has Wi-Fi access.

    This furnished property is not accessible to people with reduced mobility.

    Animals are not accepted in this rental.

    The tourist tax is added to the rental amount and must be paid before your stay.



    This rental benefits from a concierge service with a team available throughout your stay for personalised services.

    Household linen is offered as an option, depending on your desired comfort level. Any linen ordered is provided upon your arrival for the duration of your stay, with no possibility of replacement, and housekeeping during your stay is outside our scope of services.



    The accommodation does not have a socket specially designed for charging electric vehicles. For safety reasons, please do not use domestic sockets and instead use a dedicated charging point.



    REF : hoomy11238

同类型住宿

街区简介

这个山间木屋位于滨海布雷蒂尼奥勒,紧靠水岸。如果您的日程安排包括外出活动,生命港和木质布林的小屋肯定值得一逛,想要欣赏当地自然景观的旅客可前往拉帕雷海滩和比斯开湾。圣吉夸德维卡鲁塞勒商廊和渔业驿站同样值得参观。访问我们的滨海布雷蒂尼奥勒旅行指南
查看滨海布雷蒂尼奥勒的更多木屋
地图
Bretignolles-sur-Mer

附近有什么?

  • 莱沙布勒多洛讷海滩
    莱沙布勒多洛讷海滩
    车程 35 分钟 - 24.7 公里
  • 旺代袖珍村庄
    步行 6 分钟 - 0.6 公里
  • 拉帕雷海滩
    步行 12 分钟 - 1.1 公里
  • 靠近萤火虫公寓的海滩
    车程 3 分钟 - 2.1 公里
  • 马雷吉拉尔海滩
    车程 3 分钟 - 2.1 公里

周边介绍

  • 距圣吉夸德维站 16 分钟车程

餐厅

  • McDonald's
    车程 9 分钟
  • La Cabane De Luc
    车程 11 分钟
  • Le café de la plage
    步行 17 分钟
  • Les Genêts
    车程 7 分钟
  • L'Anse des Ilots
    步行 16 分钟

常见问题

Pretty Chalet for 6- Estate with swimming pool有游泳池吗?

是的,此住宿设有游泳池。游泳池类型为恒温泳池。

Pretty Chalet for 6- Estate with swimming pool允许宠物入住吗?

不可以,该住宿不允许宠物入内。

停车费是多少?

该住宿提供室内停车服务。

何时可在Pretty Chalet for 6- Estate with swimming pool办理入住?

16:00 开始办理入住。

何时可在Pretty Chalet for 6- Estate with swimming pool办理退房?

退房时间为 10:00。

Pretty Chalet for 6- Estate with swimming pool的地址在哪里?

此度假小屋在水滨,步行 15 分钟即可走到旺代袖珍村庄和比斯开湾。而且,拉帕雷海滩和马雷吉拉尔海滩距离酒店不到 3 公里。

点评

关于Pretty Chalet for 6- Estate with swimming pool的点评

9.0

非常棒

10

清洁度

9.0

地点
10 分 - 超赞。1 条好评,共有 2 条点评
8 分 - 还可以。1 条好评,共有 2 条点评
6 分 - 一般。0 条好评,共有 2 条点评
4 分 - 很差。0 条好评,共有 2 条点评
2 分 - 糟糕。0 条好评,共有 2 条点评

点评

真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性

Idéal pour 6 personnes

Nous avons loué le bungalow, comme point d’ancrage avant de d’aller visiter (sur 2 jours) le Puy du Fou. L’endroit est idéal, à proximité de la mer (1,2 km) et grande piscine communautaire peu fréquentée qui a fait le bonheur des enfants.
2024 年 4 月入住 4 晚
真实点评

8/10 不错

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置

Agréable et pratique

Le terme de chalet est un peu présomptueux car il s'agit plutôt d'habitation en mode mobilhome. Ceci étant, c'est très propre, fonctionnel et bien equipé avec un électroménager de qualité. Les
2024 年 8 月入住 14 晚