Entire apartment

Beachfront Flat With sea View

Photo gallery for Beachfront Flat With sea View

Beach - Beachfront Flat With sea View (Caorle)
Beach - Beachfront Flat With sea View (Caorle)
Beach - Beachfront Flat With sea View (Caorle)
A multi-story hotel with a pool in the foreground. - Beachfront Flat With sea View (Caorle)
A balcony with a view of the sea, a table, and a potted plant. - Beachfront Flat With sea View (Caorle)
Beachfront Flat With sea View provides everything that you need.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Pet-friendly

Add dates for prices

About this property

Beachfront Flat With sea View

  • Apartment located in Porto Santa Margherita
  • Beachfront Flat With sea View provides everything that you need.
  • You'll also enjoy the following perks during your stay:
    • An outdoor pool
    • Outdoor furniture, a lift and smoke-free property

Similar properties

About the area

Porto Santa Margherita, a neighbourhood in Caorle, is home to this apartment. The area's natural beauty can be seen at Caorle West Beach and Pineta Park, while Ecclesiastical Museum and Jesolo Museum of Natural History are cultural highlights. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's going on at Armando Picchi Stadium, or consider a night out at Piazza 1 Maggio. Visit our Caorle travel guide
View more Apartments in Caorle
Map
Caorle, VE

What's nearby

  • Several colorful boats tied up near a sandy beach with a church tower in the background.
    Caorle West Beach
    7 min drive - 5.3 km
  • Aquafollie Water Park
    7 min drive - 4.7 km
  • Luna Park
    7 min drive - 4.7 km
  • Caorle East Beach
    7 min drive - 5.4 km
  • Pra' delle Torri Golf Club
    8 min drive - 6.1 km

Getting around

  • Santo Stino Station
    24 min drive
  • Marco Polo Airport (VCE)
    56 min drive

Restaurants

  • Panfilo
    6 min drive
  • Pizzeria Stiefel
    6 min walk
  • Bar Ristorante Pagoda
    4 min walk
  • Pizzeria Ristorante TNT
    7 min drive
  • Pic Nic
    18 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Does Beachfront Flat With sea View have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.

Is Beachfront Flat With sea View pet-friendly?

Yes, pets are allowed at this property. There's a fee of EUR 40.49 per pet, per week. Service animals are exempt from fees.

How much is parking at Beachfront Flat With sea View?

This property doesn't offer parking.

What time is check-in at Beachfront Flat With sea View?

Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; check-in end time: 6:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Beachfront Flat With sea View?

Checkout is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Beachfront Flat With sea View located?

Located in Porto Santa Margherita, this apartment building is within 2 miles (3 km) of Caorle West Beach, Darsena dell'Orologio Harbour and Scogliera Viva. Caorle City Hall and Caorle Archaeological Sea Museum are also within 3 miles (5 km).

Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?

Yes, this property offers free cancellation on selected room rates because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.