Panorama Suite With Private Bathroom

Choose dates to view prices

Panorama Suite With Private Bathroom provides a gym and more.

Popular amenities

  • Air-conditioning
  • Gym
  • Parking available

About the area

Gradac is home to this guesthouse. Sucuraj Lighthouse and Stari Grad Plain are local landmarks, and the area's natural beauty can be seen at Oćuša and Crniševo. Visit our Gradac travel guide
View more Guest houses in Gradac
Map
Gradac, Split-Dalmatia County

What's nearby

  • A marina with boats docked, a town with buildings, and mountains in the background.
    Makarska Promenade
    55 min drive - 51.3 km
  • A coastal town with a mountain backdrop, clear blue waters, and a few people swimming.
    Makarska Beach
    56 min drive - 52.7 km
  • beach near Mlatinjski potok
    1 min walk - 0.1 km
  • beach near Gradac
    3 min walk - 0.3 km
  • beach near Luka Gradac
    15 min walk - 1.3 km

Getting around

  • Ploce Station
    21 min drive
  • Mostar (OMO-Mostar Intl.)
    76 min drive

Restaurants

  • Caffe bar M&J
    4 min walk
  • Delfin Bistro
    11 min drive
  • Roko
    19 min drive
  • Mala Mare
    6 min drive
  • Caffe Bar Grof
    9 min walk

About this property

Panorama Suite With Private Bathroom

  • Property highlights
  • Panorama Suite With Private Bathroom provides a gym and more.
  • You'll also enjoy the following perks during your stay:
  • Smoke-free property and a lift
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Panorama Suite With Private Bathroom offer comforts, such as air conditioning, in addition to
  • More conveniences in all rooms include:
    • Bathrooms with hairdryers
    • TVs with cable channels
    • Balconies and heating

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

Is Panorama Suite With Private Bathroom pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Panorama Suite With Private Bathroom?

On-site parking is available at the property.

What time is check-in at Panorama Suite With Private Bathroom?

Check-in begins at 2:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Panorama Suite With Private Bathroom?

Checkout is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Panorama Suite With Private Bathroom located?

Situated in Gradac, this guesthouse is within 9 miles (15 km) of Oćuša, Drvenik Ferry Port and Crniševo. Jezero Vlaška is 10.3 mi (16.6 km) away.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.