La Pila Holiday Rentals
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
In two weeks
In two months
In three months
In four months
Our top choices for La Pila holiday rentals

Excellent home to rest (near the airport)
Excellent home to rest (near the airport)Soledad de Graciano Sánchez
The price is HK$287
HK$497 total
includes taxes & fees
17 May - 18 May

Simple cabin “one more adventure of the mole”
Simple cabin “one more adventure of the mole”Tanchachín
The price is HK$819
HK$1,114 total
includes taxes & fees
17 May - 18 May
The price is HK$332
HK$398 total
includes taxes & fees
17 May - 18 May

8.2 out of 10, Very good, (29 reviews)
The price is HK$226
HK$384 total
includes taxes & fees
17 May - 18 May

Historic Center beautiful apartment Pino serrano
Historic Center beautiful apartment Pino serranoCentro Historico
The price is HK$343
HK$597 total
includes taxes & fees
17 May - 18 May
The price is HK$386
HK$463 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Jun - 15 Jun

Carranza Views! Heated Pool, KingBed & WorkSpace
Carranza Views! Heated Pool, KingBed & WorkSpaceSan Luis Potosí