
Possidon Beach Gardens hotels in Pervolia
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Possidon Beach Gardens hotels

1. E Hotel Spa & Resort Cyprus
E Hotel Spa & Resort Cyprus2.3 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
7.8 out of 10, Good, (428 reviews)
The price is HK$611
HK$666 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

2. The Ciao Stelio Deluxe Hotel - Adults Only
The Ciao Stelio Deluxe Hotel - Adults Only6.7 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (335 reviews)
The price is HK$1,270
HK$1,384 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. La Veranda Hotel
La Veranda Hotel6.6 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (563 reviews)
The price is HK$456
HK$497 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

4. Warner Boutique Hotel
Warner Boutique Hotel8.2 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is HK$1,322
HK$1,441 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

5. LIV Mackenzie Beach Suites
LIV Mackenzie Beach Suites6.8 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (160 reviews)
The price is HK$1,115
HK$1,216 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Best Western Plus Larco Hotel
Best Western Plus Larco Hotel7.5 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (211 reviews)
The price is HK$1,007
HK$1,098 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Island Boutique Hotel
Island Boutique Hotel6.9 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3 reviews)
The price is HK$1,235
HK$1,346 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Sun Hall Hotel
Sun Hall Hotel9.1 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (675 reviews)
The price is HK$1,023
HK$1,115 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

9. Hotel Indigo Larnaca by IHG
Hotel Indigo Larnaca by IHG8.5 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (261 reviews)
The price is HK$1,019
HK$1,286 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. Radisson Blu Hotel, Larnaca
Radisson Blu Hotel, Larnaca10.7 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (450 reviews)
The price is HK$1,208
HK$1,317 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Art & Wine Boutique Hotel
Art & Wine Boutique Hotel8.8 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (181 reviews)
The price is HK$795
HK$866 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Sveltos Residence 3Bedroom Suites
Sveltos Residence 3Bedroom Suites8.7 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is HK$1,619
HK$1,765 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

13. Mikes Kanarium Hotel
Mikes Kanarium Hotel8.4 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (207 reviews)
The price is HK$610
HK$664 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

14. Rise Urban Art Hotel
Rise Urban Art Hotel9.2 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (594 reviews)
The price is HK$952
HK$1,037 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

15. The Josephine Boutique hotel
The Josephine Boutique hotel8.8 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (838 reviews)
The price is HK$727
HK$793 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

16. Layiotis Hotel Apartments
Layiotis Hotel Apartments7.2 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (105 reviews)
The price is HK$585
HK$638 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Leonardo Boutique Hotel Larnaca
Leonardo Boutique Hotel Larnaca8.8 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (226 reviews)
The price is HK$842
HK$918 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

18. Elysso Hotel
Elysso Hotel10.6 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
7.4 out of 10, Good, (348 reviews)
The price is HK$483
HK$527 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

19. Achilleos City Hotel
Achilleos City Hotel8.8 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (476 reviews)
The price is HK$652
HK$711 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

20. Sun Hall Beach Hotel Apts.
Sun Hall Beach Hotel Apts.9.1 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (846 reviews)
The price is HK$440
HK$480 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Possidon Beach Gardens
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() La Veranda Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 563 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Warner Boutique Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 19 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() E Hotel Spa & Resort Cyprus | 7.8 Good 428 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Ciao Stelio Deluxe Hotel - Adults Only | 9.4 Exceptional 335 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() LIV Mackenzie Beach Suites | 9.6 Exceptional 160 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families in Possidon Beach Gardens
The price is HK$611
HK$666 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov








































































