Castello Familiy Room with Terrace

Choose dates to view prices

Castello Familiy Room with Terrace provides everything that you need.

Popular amenities

About the area

Privlaka is home to this bed & breakfast. The area's natural beauty can be seen at Zaton Beach and Ninske Vodice Beach, while Museum of Illusions Zadar and Zadar Ethnological Museum are cultural highlights. Labirint Moći and Labirint Ljubavi are also worth visiting. Visit our Privlaka travel guide
View more B&B in Privlaka
Map
Privlaka, Zadarska županija

What's nearby

  • Old Croatian Boat Condura Croatica
    8 min drive - 5.4 km
  • Lower Gate
    8 min drive - 5.4 km
  • Zaton Beach
    9 min drive - 4.7 km
  • Ninska Laguna Beach
    10 min drive - 6.8 km
  • Ninske Vodice Beach
    12 min drive - 5.4 km

Getting around

  • Zadar (ZAD)
    42 min drive

Restaurants

  • Gostionica Burela
    6 min drive
  • Mad Duck
    9 min drive
  • Bistro Aloha
    9 min drive
  • ventula
    8 min drive
  • Batela Caffe Bar
    2 min drive

About this property

Castello Familiy Room with Terrace

  • Property highlights
  • Castello Familiy Room with Terrace provides everything that you need.
  • You'll also find perks such as:
  • Smoke-free property
  • More amenities include:
  • Bathrooms with baths or showers

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

Is Castello Familiy Room with Terrace pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

What time is check-in at Castello Familiy Room with Terrace?

Check-in begins at 4:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Castello Familiy Room with Terrace?

Checkout is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Castello Familiy Room with Terrace located?

Situated in Privlaka, this bed & breakfast is 1.9 mi (3.1 km) from Zaton Beach and 2.4 mi (3.9 km) from Ninske Vodice Beach. Church of St. Nicholas and Stone Bridge are also within 6 miles (10 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.