圣何塞度假短租
- 随心所欲预订可免费取消的酒店
- 精挑细选搜索全球近一百万家住宿
查看这些日期的价格
圣何塞首选推荐度假短租屋

Charming overlooking cottage in enchanting Zamboanguita with WiFi
Charming overlooking cottage in enchanting Zamboanguita with WiFiZamboanguita
新价格 HK$120
总价 HK$315
含税款和其他费用
5 月 15 日 - 5 月 16 日
新价格 HK$826
总价 HK$996
含税款和其他费用
5 月 26 日 - 5 月 27 日

Charming 1-bedroom house with AC, WiFi in delightful Zamboanguita.
Charming 1-bedroom house with AC, WiFi in delightful Zamboanguita.Zamboanguita
新价格 HK$157
总价 HK$352
含税款和其他费用
5 月 13 日 - 5 月 14 日
新价格 HK$1,244
总价 HK$1,401
含税款和其他费用
5 月 24 日 - 5 月 25 日
新价格 HK$702
总价 HK$872
含税款和其他费用
5 月 26 日 - 5 月 27 日

Nicely appointed studio in charming Zamboanguita with AC, WiFi
Nicely appointed studio in charming Zamboanguita with AC, WiFiZamboanguita
8.0 分,总分 10,很好,(1 条点评)
新价格 HK$157
总价 HK$352
含税款和其他费用
5 月 15 日 - 5 月 16 日