
Vigarano Mainarda Vigarano Mainarda Bell Tower Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Vigarano Mainarda Bell Tower hotels

1. Hotel Antico Casale
Hotel Antico Casale1 km from Vigarano Mainarda Bell Tower
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is HK$812
HK$893 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. Corte Roeli
Corte Roeli15.9 km from Vigarano Mainarda Bell Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is HK$577
HK$661 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

3. HOTEL PARADISO
HOTEL PARADISO18.8 km from Vigarano Mainarda Bell Tower
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (10 reviews)
The price is HK$716
HK$814 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Hotel la Fornace
Hotel la Fornace12.2 km from Vigarano Mainarda Bell Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is HK$807
HK$888 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

5. Lama di Valle Rosa
Lama di Valle Rosa13.5 km from Vigarano Mainarda Bell Tower
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (69 reviews)
The price is HK$934
HK$1,089 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

6. Radisson Hotel Ferrara
Radisson Hotel Ferrara8.4 km from Vigarano Mainarda Bell Tower
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (128 reviews)
The price is HK$517
HK$630 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. B&B Un mondo a Colori
B&B Un mondo a Colori11.9 km from Vigarano Mainarda Bell Tower
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is HK$762
HK$882 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hotel Orologio
Hotel Orologio8.5 km from Vigarano Mainarda Bell Tower
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (435 reviews)
The price is HK$680
HK$810 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Hotel Carlton
Hotel Carlton9.3 km from Vigarano Mainarda Bell Tower
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (332 reviews)
The price is HK$636
HK$752 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. Best Western Palace Inn Hotel
Best Western Palace Inn Hotel7.3 km from Vigarano Mainarda Bell Tower
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (298 reviews)
The price is HK$533
HK$648 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. B&B Hotel Ferrara
B&B Hotel Ferrara8.7 km from Vigarano Mainarda Bell Tower
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (157 reviews)
The price is HK$684
HK$805 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Al Castello
Al Castello9.4 km from Vigarano Mainarda Bell Tower
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is HK$587
HK$689 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Lucrezia Borgia
Lucrezia Borgia8.3 km from Vigarano Mainarda Bell Tower
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (116 reviews)
The price is HK$532
HK$638 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Downtown Ferrara - Low Cost Rooms
Downtown Ferrara - Low Cost Rooms9.4 km from Vigarano Mainarda Bell Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is HK$384
HK$467 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Hotel Annunziata
Hotel Annunziata9.5 km from Vigarano Mainarda Bell Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (410 reviews)
The price is HK$724
HK$858 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Hotel Residence Diamantina
Hotel Residence Diamantina4.8 km from Vigarano Mainarda Bell Tower
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (39 reviews)
The price is HK$709
HK$833 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

17. Hotel Nazionale
Hotel Nazionale9.5 km from Vigarano Mainarda Bell Tower
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (209 reviews)
The price is HK$680
HK$801 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Principessa Pio
Principessa Pio10.3 km from Vigarano Mainarda Bell Tower
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (63 reviews)
The price is HK$459
HK$531 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Le stanze del Savonarola
Le stanze del Savonarola9.6 km from Vigarano Mainarda Bell Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is HK$1,064
HK$1,214 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Hotel Astra Ferrara
Hotel Astra Ferrara9.2 km from Vigarano Mainarda Bell Tower
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (214 reviews)
The price is HK$473
HK$581 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Vigarano Mainarda Bell Tower Hotel Reviews

UNA Hotels Bologna Centro
10/10 Excellent



































































