
Milan Blue Note Milano Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
18 Oct - 19 OctTomorrow
19 Oct - 20 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctIn two weeks
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Blue Note Milano hotels




1. Hotel Principe Di Savoia
Hotel Principe Di SavoiaPorta Nuova, 1.2 km from Blue Note Milano
Dean
HK$4,370
HK$5,019 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




2. Room Inn
Room InnPorta Garibaldi, 1.3 km from Blue Note Milano
Josh
HK$1,447
HK$1,759 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. INNSiDE by Meliá Milano Torre Galfa
INNSiDE by Meliá Milano Torre GalfaCentro Direzionale, 0.9 km from Blue Note Milano
jamila
HK$1,491
HK$1,817 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




4. iQ Hotel Milano
iQ Hotel MilanoCentral Station, 1.1 km from Blue Note Milano
Corey
HK$1,349
HK$1,660 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




5. Milano Verticale | UNA Esperienze | Preferred Hotels and Resorts
Milano Verticale | UNA Esperienze | Preferred Hotels and ResortsPorta Garibaldi, 0.9 km from Blue Note Milano
Edoardo
HK$1,631
HK$1,970 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




6. Palazzo Cornalia Hotel Milano
Palazzo Cornalia Hotel MilanoCentro Direzionale, 0.9 km from Blue Note Milano
Tazneem
HK$920
HK$1,228 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




7. Hotel Viu Milan, a Member of Design Hotels
Hotel Viu Milan, a Member of Design Hotels1.1 km from Blue Note Milano
Andy
HK$2,165
HK$2,593 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov




8. ME Milan - Il Duca
ME Milan - Il DucaPorta Nuova, 1.3 km from Blue Note Milano
Shana
HK$2,863
HK$3,361 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




9. Kira Suites Hotel Milano
Kira Suites Hotel Milano1.1 km from Blue Note Milano
Carlos
HK$721
HK$969 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




10. UNA Hotels Century Milano
UNA Hotels Century MilanoCentro Direzionale, 1 km from Blue Note Milano
Matthew
HK$1,270
HK$1,574 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




11. Hilton Milan
Hilton MilanCentro Direzionale, 0.9 km from Blue Note Milano
Daniel
HK$1,615
HK$1,953 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




12. Hyatt Centric Milan Centrale
Hyatt Centric Milan CentraleCentro Direzionale, 1 km from Blue Note Milano
Dorothy
HK$1,411
HK$1,729 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




13. NYX Hotel Milan by Leonardo Hotels
NYX Hotel Milan by Leonardo HotelsCentral Station, 1.1 km from Blue Note Milano
William
HK$1,364
HK$1,677 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




14. Hotel Tocq
Hotel TocqPorta Garibaldi, 0.8 km from Blue Note Milano
nancy
HK$1,194
HK$1,490 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




15. Milan Retreats - Central Station
Milan Retreats - Central StationCentral Station, 1 km from Blue Note Milano
John
HK$853
HK$1,529 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




16. notaMi - Borsieri 29
notaMi - Borsieri 29< 0.1 km from Blue Note Milano
Tez
HK$543
HK$1,780 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. Brera Apartments in Porta Volta
Brera Apartments in Porta Volta1.2 km from Blue Note Milano
Carrie
HK$859
HK$1,112 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




18. NH Collection Milano Porta Nuova
NH Collection Milano Porta Nuova0.9 km from Blue Note Milano
Stephanie
HK$1,443
HK$1,764 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




19. Marconi Hotel
Marconi Hotel1.1 km from Blue Note Milano
angelina
HK$1,195
HK$1,491 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




20. Hotel Windsor Milano
Hotel Windsor MilanoPorta Nuova, 1.2 km from Blue Note Milano
Bianca
HK$954
HK$1,226 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top Blue Note Milano Hotel Reviews
Hotel Berna
10/10 Excellent
"Great location, excellent value, helpful staff. I highly recommend."
iQ Hotel Milano
10/10 Excellent
"Very clean hotel just across Milan Central, space room, laundry on site and rooftop restaurant."
NYX Hotel Milan by Leonardo Hotels
10/10 Excellent
"This hotel is really convenient to central station where you can go or transit anywhere easily. Also, there are really nice local restaurants around it. Hotel staffs were really helpful."
Hotel Manin
10/10 Excellent
"Lovely hotel. It was fresh and modern. Room was exceptionally clean. Great, quiet location about a 20 minute walk from train station and Duomo. Would stay here again."
ibis Milano Centro
8/10 Good
"Muy bueno en general....si hac falta un note de Agua aunque se menciona que puede tomar directamente del lavamanos ...pero en general bien.... ubicación buena para la central y otras estaciones"
UNA Hotels Century Milano
10/10 Excellent
"Great location,staff and breakfast"
Hotel Tocq
10/10 Excellent
"Everything about the hotel itself was immaculate. When we came down to the lobby at 5:15 a.m. to catch an early train to Paris, there were hundreds of young people partying in the street in front of the hotel. The lace was trashed. Loud music. Dozens of shouting drunk people. Threatening environment for sure. The gentleman at the desk was frustrated and embarrassed, saying “It is every night”. He called 3 huge security guys to escort us through the crowd across the street to the train station. There was some jostling. In spite of the excellent hotel and its proximity to quality restaurants, the morning environment is a deal breaker. We will not go back."
Spice Hotel Milano
8/10 Good
"La propiedad está muy bien ubicada, limpia, céntrica. Nos gustó mucho..."
Hilton Milan
10/10 Excellent
"."
Other attractions near Blue Note Milano
Piazza Gae Aulenti
9.0/10 (28 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Milan with a stop at Piazza Gae Aulenti. Discover the area's acclaimed art galleries and stunning cathedral.
Teatro del Buratto
Get tickets for a show at Teatro del Buratto, a theatre with a story to tell in Milan. Experience the area's fascinating museums and acclaimed art galleries.
Verdi Theater
Enjoy a show at Verdi Theater, a theatre with a story to tell in Milan. Experience the area's fascinating museums and acclaimed art galleries.
Bosco Verticale
After visiting Bosco Verticale, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Milan. Take in the theatre scene while you're in the area.
Parco Biblioteca degli Alberi
You can learn about the history of Milan when you stop by Parco Biblioteca degli Alberi.
Alcatraz Milano
After visiting Alcatraz Milano, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Milan.
Monica de Cardenas Galleria
You can browse the exhibits at Monica de Cardenas Galleria, a museum with a storied past, during your holiday in Milan. Experience the area's fascinating museums and acclaimed art galleries.