
Milan Naviglio Grande Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
25 Oct - 26 OctTomorrow
26 Oct - 27 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Naviglio Grande hotels




1. Cuna Milano
Cuna MilanoNavigli, 1.8 km from Naviglio Grande
Israel
HK$1,351
HK$1,653 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. notaMi - Biancospini 13 - Flower District
notaMi - Biancospini 13 - Flower District0.7 km from Naviglio Grande
Rohan
HK$460
HK$1,683 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




3. Savona 18 Suites – Member of Preferred Hotels & Resorts
Savona 18 Suites – Member of Preferred Hotels & ResortsPorta Genova, 1.9 km from Naviglio Grande
Ebba
HK$1,606
HK$1,943 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov




4. Magna Pars- L'Hotel à Parfum Small Luxury Hotels of the World
Magna Pars- L'Hotel à Parfum Small Luxury Hotels of the WorldPorta Genova, 1.7 km from Naviglio Grande
Lisa
HK$2,685
HK$3,165 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




5. Experience Design Bed & Show
Experience Design Bed & ShowPorta Genova, 2 km from Naviglio Grande
Connor
HK$1,389
HK$1,695 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




6. Versoverde Alzaia Naviglio Grande
Versoverde Alzaia Naviglio Grande0.4 km from Naviglio Grande
ZHONG MIN
HK$1,147
HK$1,438 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




7. Combo Milano - Hostel
Combo Milano - HostelNavigli, 1.6 km from Naviglio Grande
Susana
HK$963
HK$1,112 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




8. Limehome Milan Navigli
Limehome Milan NavigliNavigli, 1.3 km from Naviglio Grande
Yun Young
HK$690
HK$974 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




9. Milan Retreats Navigli
Milan Retreats NavigliPorta Genova, 1.9 km from Naviglio Grande
Fiona
HK$837
HK$1,509 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




10. Art Hotel Navigli
Art Hotel NavigliNavigli, 1.8 km from Naviglio Grande
Susan
HK$1,387
HK$1,702 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




11. Milan Marriott Hotel
Milan Marriott Hotel1.8 km from Naviglio Grande
Louis
HK$1,621
HK$1,959 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




12. notaMI - House San Cristoforo M4
notaMI - House San Cristoforo M41.3 km from Naviglio Grande
Dan
HK$448
HK$1,670 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




13. Nhow Milano
Nhow MilanoPorta Genova, 1.2 km from Naviglio Grande
Alessio
HK$1,422
HK$1,739 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




14. Amedia Milano - Trademark Collection by Wyndham
Amedia Milano - Trademark Collection by Wyndham2.2 km from Naviglio Grande
Roula
HK$801
HK$1,057 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




15. notaMi - Romolo Space Navigli
notaMi - Romolo Space NavigliNavigli, 1.5 km from Naviglio Grande
NOHEMI
HK$545
HK$2,128 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




16. B&B Hotel Milano La Spezia
B&B Hotel Milano La Spezia2.1 km from Naviglio Grande
Donald
HK$905
HK$1,172 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. Hotel Fioralba
Hotel Fioralba2.1 km from Naviglio Grande
michele
HK$629
HK$762 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




18. Milano Apartments Mortara 4
Milano Apartments Mortara 4Porta Genova, 2.2 km from Naviglio Grande
Ahmed
HK$702
HK$1,554 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




19. Residence Cimarosa
Residence Cimarosa2.2 km from Naviglio Grande
Helga
HK$924
HK$1,139 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




20. Plus Welcome Milano
Plus Welcome Milano1.6 km from Naviglio Grande
Siwon
HK$823
HK$1,028 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Top Naviglio Grande Hotel Reviews
Hotel Berna
10/10 Excellent
"Near train well located"
iH Hotels Milano Lorenteggio
8/10 Good
"The hotel itself was fine, I checked in late and the toilet intermittently started overflowing , room showed signs it was quite highly used. Overall fine experience marred by the sound of running water coming from toilet all night. Told someone in the morning but all that was said was- ok well we’ll look at that, could as a minimum have apologised"
Ostello Bello Milano Duomo
8/10 Good
"Cleaned daily"
Hotel Fioralba
10/10 Excellent
"Cheerful helpful staff. Good location."
Milan Marriott Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Convenient and nice. Staff was friendly"
B&B Hotel Milano Sant'Ambrogio
10/10 Excellent
"We were welcomed and offered an upgrade for our special occasion! we had a lovely room with a terrace overlooking a historical building and the bed was super comfortable. the breakfast could do with some work e.g eggs but it was still delicious nonetheless. only a 20 min walk from the duomo and a 12 minute walk from the canal which had a lovely nightlife. overall i would recommend"
Limehome Milan Navigli
8/10 Good
"No kettle and layout was wasteful. This flat could have had 3 bedrooms, and not a useless dining room and a tiny single room . Also couldn’t turn aircon off"
Hotel Des Etrangers
8/10 Good
"Good location, well kept facilities and helpful staff"
Mokinba Hotels Sant'Ambroeus
8/10 Good
"Well located Breakfast could be better"
Other attractions near Naviglio Grande
Centro Culturale Bramante
Enjoy an outing to Centro Culturale Bramante during your stay in Buccinasco.
Teatro Caboto
Enjoy a show at Teatro Caboto, a popular theatre in Corsico. Add the area's shops or stunning cathedral to your travel plans.
Polisportiva Lombardia Uno
Catch an event at Polisportiva Lombardia Uno during your trip to Milan. Discover the area's acclaimed art galleries and shops.
Stadio del Ghiaccio Agora
Catch an event at Stadio del Ghiaccio Agora during your trip to Milan. Add the area's stunning cathedral or shops to your travel plans.
Parco dei Fontanili
Explore the great outdoors at Parco dei Fontanili, a lovely green space in Milan. Add the area's shops or stunning cathedral to your travel plans.
Biko
Biko is just one of the places to see in Milan, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels?
Chiesa di San Cristoforo Sul Naviglio
10.0/10 (1 review)
You can find out about the history of Milan when you stop by Chiesa di San Cristoforo Sul Naviglio. Discover the area's acclaimed art galleries and shops.