
Jarfalla Barkaby Handelsplats Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Barkaby Handelsplats hotels

1. Welcome Hotel
Welcome HotelBarkarby, 1.5 km from Barkaby Handelsplats
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$712
HK$797 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

2. Hoom Home & Hotel
Hoom Home & Hotel2.3 km from Barkaby Handelsplats
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (740 reviews)
The price is HK$741
HK$830 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

3. Hotel Gio, BW Signature Collection
Hotel Gio, BW Signature Collection11.3 km from Barkaby Handelsplats
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,502 reviews)
The price is HK$623
HK$698 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Biz Apartment Bromma
Biz Apartment Bromma9.2 km from Barkaby Handelsplats
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (870 reviews)
The price is HK$482
HK$540 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. The Winery Hotel, WorldHotels Crafted
The Winery Hotel, WorldHotels Crafted10 km from Barkaby Handelsplats
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,169 reviews)
The price is HK$964
HK$1,079 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. AC Hotel by Marriott Stockholm Ulriksdal
AC Hotel by Marriott Stockholm Ulriksdal9.2 km from Barkaby Handelsplats
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,439 reviews)
The price is HK$498
HK$558 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. Best Western Plus Grow Hotel
Best Western Plus Grow Hotel9.6 km from Barkaby Handelsplats
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is HK$681
HK$763 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

8. Comfort Hotel Solna Arenastaden
Comfort Hotel Solna Arenastaden9.4 km from Barkaby Handelsplats
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,655 reviews)
The price is HK$560
HK$627 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

9. Best Western Hotel Danderyd
Best Western Hotel Danderyd10.3 km from Barkaby Handelsplats
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (418 reviews)
The price is HK$833
HK$932 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

10. Hagastrand, Autograph Collection
Hagastrand, Autograph Collection11.3 km from Barkaby Handelsplats
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (194 reviews)
The price is HK$920
HK$1,030 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Scandic Infra City
Scandic Infra City9.9 km from Barkaby Handelsplats
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$616
HK$690 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

12. Quality Hotel Strawberry Arena
Quality Hotel Strawberry Arena9.8 km from Barkaby Handelsplats
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (3,876 reviews)
The price is HK$644
HK$722 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

13. Brommavik Hotel
Brommavik Hotel8.8 km from Barkaby Handelsplats
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$710
HK$795 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Elite Hotel Carolina Tower
Elite Hotel Carolina Tower12.6 km from Barkaby Handelsplats
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is HK$884
HK$990 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

15. Magnolia House Sollentuna
Magnolia House Sollentuna4.2 km from Barkaby Handelsplats
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (41 reviews)
The price is HK$866
HK$970 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

16. Staylong Hotel
Staylong Hotel14.2 km from Barkaby Handelsplats
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (111 reviews)
The price is HK$779
HK$873 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Best Western Plus Sthlm Bromma
Best Western Plus Sthlm Bromma8.5 km from Barkaby Handelsplats
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,298 reviews)
The price is HK$691
HK$774 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

18. Good Morning Sollentuna
Good Morning Sollentuna5.9 km from Barkaby Handelsplats
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (112 reviews)
The price is HK$531
HK$595 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. Comfort Hotel Kista
Comfort Hotel Kista5.6 km from Barkaby Handelsplats
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (961 reviews)
The price is HK$573
HK$642 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

20. Uptown Hotel Apartments
Uptown Hotel Apartments10.1 km from Barkaby Handelsplats
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (54 reviews)
The price is HK$520
HK$582 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Barkaby Handelsplats
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Welcome Hotel | 8.6 Excellent 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hoom Home & Hotel | 8.2 Very good 740 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Gio, BW Signature Collection | 9.0 Wonderful 1,502 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Biz Apartment Bromma | 9.0 Wonderful 870 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Winery Hotel, WorldHotels Crafted | 9.4 Exceptional 1,169 reviews | View |
Top Barkaby Handelsplats Hotel Reviews

Comfort Hotel Kista
10/10 Excellent








































































