
Osaka Isshinji Temple Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Isshinji Temple hotels

1. KOKO HOTEL Osaka Shinsekai
KOKO HOTEL Osaka Shinsekai0.5 km from Isshinji Temple
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (400 reviews)
The price is HK$301
HK$331 total
10 Nov - 11 Nov

2. Osaka Marriott Miyako Hotel
Osaka Marriott Miyako Hotel0.9 km from Isshinji Temple
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$1,713
HK$2,167 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. Centara Life Namba Hotel Osaka
Centara Life Namba Hotel Osaka0.9 km from Isshinji Temple
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (208 reviews)
The price is HK$343
HK$415 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

4. WAQOO Shitaderamachi
WAQOO ShitaderamachiTennoji, 0.2 km from Isshinji Temple
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (235 reviews)
The price is HK$755
HK$830 total
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. Eslead Hotel Namba South Ⅲ
Eslead Hotel Namba South ⅢNaniwa, 0.8 km from Isshinji Temple
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (62 reviews)
The price is HK$241
HK$265 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. OMO7 Osaka by Hoshino Resorts
OMO7 Osaka by Hoshino ResortsNaniwa, 0.9 km from Isshinji Temple
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,055 reviews)
The price is HK$979
HK$1,077 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

7. City Express By Marriott Osaka Shin-Imamiya
City Express By Marriott Osaka Shin-ImamiyaNaniwa, 0.9 km from Isshinji Temple
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (14 reviews)
The price is HK$473
HK$520 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

8. Anda no Mori Osaka Tennoji Tower
Anda no Mori Osaka Tennoji TowerTennoji, 0.8 km from Isshinji Temple
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (906 reviews)
The price is HK$619
HK$681 total
18 Nov - 19 Nov

9. HOTEL 3o'clock TENNOJI
HOTEL 3o'clock TENNOJITennoji, 0.5 km from Isshinji Temple
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (181 reviews)
The price is HK$443
HK$487 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

10. Hotel Trusty Osaka Abeno
Hotel Trusty Osaka Abeno0.8 km from Isshinji Temple
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$455
HK$501 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

11. KINGYO - DOYANEN HOTELS
KINGYO - DOYANEN HOTELSNaniwa, 0.6 km from Isshinji Temple
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (137 reviews)
The price is HK$551
HK$606 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. ESLEAD HOTEL Namba East
ESLEAD HOTEL Namba EastMinami, 0.8 km from Isshinji Temple
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (25 reviews)
The price is HK$431
HK$474 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

13. Hotel Shinpoin Osaka
Hotel Shinpoin OsakaTennoji, 1 km from Isshinji Temple
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (264 reviews)
The price is HK$428
HK$471 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. R Hotel Namba
R Hotel NambaMinami, 0.9 km from Isshinji Temple
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (258 reviews)
The price is HK$391
HK$430 total
10 Nov - 11 Nov

15. The OneFive Osaka Shinsekai
The OneFive Osaka Shinsekai0.5 km from Isshinji Temple
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (121 reviews)
The price is HK$219
HK$241 total
12 Nov - 13 Nov

16. COGO TENNOJI
COGO TENNOJITennoji, 0.9 km from Isshinji Temple
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (87 reviews)
The price is HK$191
HK$210 total
5 Nov - 6 Nov

17. Miyako City Osaka Tennoji
Miyako City Osaka Tennoji1 km from Isshinji Temple
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$467
HK$561 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

18. Randor Hotel Namba Osaka Suites
Randor Hotel Namba Osaka SuitesMinami, 0.6 km from Isshinji Temple
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (366 reviews)
The price is HK$557
HK$612 total
2 Dec - 3 Dec

19. Minn Namba Nipponbashi
Minn Namba NipponbashiMinami, 0.7 km from Isshinji Temple
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (14 reviews)
The price is HK$833
HK$916 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

20. R Hostel Namba South
R Hostel Namba SouthNishinari, 1 km from Isshinji Temple
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (47 reviews)
The price is HK$219
HK$241 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Isshinji Temple
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() KOKO HOTEL Osaka Shinsekai | 9.2 Wonderful 400 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Osaka Marriott Miyako Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Centara Life Namba Hotel Osaka | 9.2 Wonderful 208 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() WAQOO Shitaderamachi | 9.4 Exceptional 235 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Eslead Hotel Namba South Ⅲ | 9.4 Exceptional 62 reviews | View |
Top Isshinji Temple Hotel Reviews

Toyoko Inn Osaka Namba
10/10 Excellent












































































