搜索仓敷市的私人度假屋
- 随心所欲预订可免费取消的酒店
- 精挑细选搜索全球近一百万家住宿
查看这些日期的价格
仓敷市首选推荐度假短租屋

MIZUSHIMA OLD HOUSE|Family and friends|Nostalgic house|98 ㎡|Parking lot|Bikan Historical Quarter 20 min.|Seto Ohashi Bridge 30 min.|Naoshima
MIZUSHIMA OLD HOUSE|Family and friends|Nostalgic house|98 ㎡|Parking lot|Bikan Historical Quarter 20 min.|Seto Ohashi Bridge 30 min.|Naoshima倉敷市水島西弥生町
9.0 分,总分 10,好极了,(2 条点评)
新价格 HK$931
总价 HK$1,395
6 月 5 日 - 6 月 6 日

Nonsmoking Denim shop where you can stay Koji / Kurashiki City Okayama
Nonsmoking Denim shop where you can stay Koji / Kurashiki City Okayama儿岛
新价格 HK$1,716
总价 HK$1,716
5 月 26 日 - 5 月 27 日
新价格 HK$2,562
总价 HK$2,808
6 月 5 日 - 6 月 6 日

A townhouse inn for rent in Kurashikis scenic are / Kurashiki Okayama
A townhouse inn for rent in Kurashikis scenic are / Kurashiki OkayamaKurashiki
新价格 HK$5,258
总价 HK$5,258
5 月 28 日 - 5 月 29 日
新价格 HK$1,371
总价 HK$1,508
6 月 22 日 - 6 月 23 日
新价格 HK$2,163
总价 HK$2,805
5 月 28 日 - 5 月 29 日
新价格 HK$1,297
总价 HK$1,426
5 月 26 日 - 5 月 27 日

Recommended for family and friends The whole buil / Kagawagun Kagawa
Recommended for family and friends The whole buil / Kagawagun KagawaKagawagun
10.0 分,总分 10,绝佳,(9 条点评)
新价格 HK$1,543
总价 HK$1,543
6 月 9 日 - 6 月 10 日