Kushinashi Chō Holiday Rentals
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
In two weeks
In two months
In three months
In four months
Our top choices for Kushinashi Chō holiday rentals

3-minute walk from Kawaramachi Station, the longest shopping arcade in Japan, with Pokémon stores, restaurants, drugstores, famous brand stores, and Kuririn Park nearby.
3-minute walk from Kawaramachi Station, the longest shopping arcade in Japan, with Pokémon stores, restaurants, drugstores, famous brand stores, and Kuririn Park nearby.Kawara Machi
The price is HK$622
HK$1,548 total
19 May - 20 May

Free entry and exit 24 hours a day Located near t / Takamatsu Kagawa
Free entry and exit 24 hours a day Located near t / Takamatsu KagawaFukuda Machi
The price is HK$366
HK$395 total
26 May - 27 May
The price is HK$431
HK$474 total
3 Jun - 4 Jun

1 bedroom with semidouble bed TV refrigerator / Takamatsu Kagawa
1 bedroom with semidouble bed TV refrigerator / Takamatsu KagawaKawara Machi
The price is HK$285
HK$319 total
21 May - 22 May

1 bedroom double bed desk refrigerator microwa / Takamatsu Kagawa
1 bedroom double bed desk refrigerator microwa / Takamatsu KagawaKawara Machi
7.0 out of 10, Good, (2 reviews)
The price is HK$298
HK$332 total
1 Jun - 2 Jun

10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is HK$286
HK$298 total
7 Jun - 8 Jun

Traditional Japanese architecture / Mitoyo Kagawa
Traditional Japanese architecture / Mitoyo KagawaMitoyo
7.6 out of 10, Good, (5 reviews)
The price is HK$841
HK$1,013 total
19 May - 20 May

Traditional Japanese architecture Kachoen Annex / Mitoyo Kagawa
Traditional Japanese architecture Kachoen Annex / Mitoyo KagawaMitoyo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is HK$595
HK$681 total
20 May - 21 May