
Manila Paez House Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Paez House hotels

1. Victoria Court Malabon
Victoria Court Malabon2.5 km from Paez House
7.2 out of 10, Good, (48 reviews)
The price is HK$151
HK$170 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

2. Meaco Hotel - Valenzuela
Meaco Hotel - Valenzuela2.4 km from Paez House
7.0 out of 10, Good, (65 reviews)
The price is HK$203
HK$227 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

3. Meaco Royal Hotel - Malabon
Meaco Royal Hotel - Malabon2.5 km from Paez House
6.4 out of 10, (6 reviews)
The price is HK$203
HK$227 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

4. Alino Hotel
Alino Hotel9.1 km from Paez House
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is HK$498
HK$607 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

5. Citadines Roces Quezon City
Citadines Roces Quezon City9 km from Paez House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (115 reviews)
The price is HK$501
HK$629 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

6. Hop Inn Hotel North EDSA Quezon City
Hop Inn Hotel North EDSA Quezon City8.2 km from Paez House
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (135 reviews)
The price is HK$227
HK$273 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Hill Residence by Sarah Rentals
Hill Residence by Sarah Rentals8.7 km from Paez House
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is HK$397
HK$436 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

8. Red Planet Manila Binondo
Red Planet Manila Binondo8.4 km from Paez House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (416 reviews)
The price is HK$205
HK$230 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. The Bayleaf Intramuros Hotel
The Bayleaf Intramuros Hotel9.4 km from Paez House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (923 reviews)
The price is HK$516
HK$593 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

10. Winford Resort & Casino Manila
Winford Resort & Casino Manila6.8 km from Paez House
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (228 reviews)
The price is HK$622
HK$702 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

11. Ramada by Wyndham Manila Central
Ramada by Wyndham Manila Central8.2 km from Paez House
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (450 reviews)
The price is HK$461
HK$540 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

12. Oriental Zen Suites
Oriental Zen Suites7.3 km from Paez House
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (51 reviews)
The price is HK$199
HK$223 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

13. Sun Star Grand Hotel
Sun Star Grand Hotel8.3 km from Paez House
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (143 reviews)
The price is HK$204
HK$249 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Hop Inn Hotel Tomas Morato Quezon City
Hop Inn Hotel Tomas Morato Quezon City9.2 km from Paez House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (281 reviews)
The price is HK$223
HK$268 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

15. The Tribute Hotel
The Tribute Hotel9.4 km from Paez House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (39 reviews)
The price is HK$357
HK$420 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

16. Luxent Hotel
Luxent Hotel9.1 km from Paez House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (811 reviews)
The price is HK$611
HK$685 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Harolds Hotel Quezon City
Harolds Hotel Quezon City8.7 km from Paez House
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (60 reviews)
The price is HK$354
HK$432 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

18. Skyloft Hotel
Skyloft Hotel7.4 km from Paez House
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (121 reviews)
The price is HK$237
HK$265 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

19. Hotel A and A Quezon City powered by Cocotel
Hotel A and A Quezon City powered by Cocotel9.3 km from Paez House
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (11 reviews)
The price is HK$469
HK$525 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

20. GETZ HOTEL
GETZ HOTEL6.7 km from Paez House
7.8 out of 10, Good, (7 reviews)
The price is HK$190
HK$232 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Paez House
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Victoria Court Malabon | 7.2 Good 48 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Meaco Hotel - Valenzuela | 7.0 Good 65 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Meaco Royal Hotel - Malabon | 6.4 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Alino Hotel | 10.0 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Citadines Roces Quezon City | 9.2 Wonderful 115 reviews | View |
Top Paez House Hotel Reviews

Seda Vertis North Quezon City
8/10 Good






































































