
Manila Paez House Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Paez House hotels

1. Victoria Court Malabon
Victoria Court Malabon2.5 km from Paez House
7.2 out of 10, Good, (48 reviews)
The price is HK$135
HK$151 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

2. Meaco Hotel - Valenzuela
Meaco Hotel - Valenzuela2.4 km from Paez House
7.0 out of 10, Good, (65 reviews)
The price is HK$202
HK$226 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

3. Meaco Royal Hotel - Malabon
Meaco Royal Hotel - Malabon2.5 km from Paez House
6.4 out of 10, (6 reviews)
The price is HK$202
HK$226 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

4. Alino Hotel
Alino Hotel9.1 km from Paez House
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is HK$443
HK$541 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

5. Hill Residence by Sarah Rentals
Hill Residence by Sarah Rentals8.7 km from Paez House
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is HK$395
HK$434 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

6. Ardenhills Suites
Ardenhills Suites8.7 km from Paez House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (153 reviews)
The price is HK$379
HK$462 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

7. Citadines Roces Quezon City
Citadines Roces Quezon City9 km from Paez House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (115 reviews)
The price is HK$499
HK$627 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

8. Park Inn by Radisson North Edsa
Park Inn by Radisson North Edsa8.2 km from Paez House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (783 reviews)
The price is HK$693
HK$797 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Hop Inn Hotel North EDSA Quezon City
Hop Inn Hotel North EDSA Quezon City8.2 km from Paez House
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (135 reviews)
The price is HK$226
HK$272 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Red Planet Manila Binondo
Red Planet Manila Binondo8.4 km from Paez House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (417 reviews)
The price is HK$192
HK$215 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Hop Inn Hotel Tomas Morato Quezon City
Hop Inn Hotel Tomas Morato Quezon City9.2 km from Paez House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (281 reviews)
The price is HK$226
HK$272 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. The Tribute Hotel
The Tribute Hotel9.4 km from Paez House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (39 reviews)
The price is HK$356
HK$419 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

13. The Bayleaf Intramuros Hotel
The Bayleaf Intramuros Hotel9.4 km from Paez House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (923 reviews)
The price is HK$514
HK$591 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

14. Luxent Hotel
Luxent Hotel9.1 km from Paez House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (811 reviews)
The price is HK$583
HK$653 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

15. Harolds Hotel Quezon City
Harolds Hotel Quezon City8.7 km from Paez House
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (60 reviews)
The price is HK$313
HK$382 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

16. Privato Quezon City
Privato Quezon City9.1 km from Paez House
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (222 reviews)
The price is HK$276
HK$309 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

17. Winford Resort & Casino Manila
Winford Resort & Casino Manila6.8 km from Paez House
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (228 reviews)
The price is HK$622
HK$701 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

18. Hotel A and A Quezon City powered by Cocotel
Hotel A and A Quezon City powered by Cocotel9.3 km from Paez House
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (11 reviews)
The price is HK$467
HK$523 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

19. Ramada by Wyndham Manila Central
Ramada by Wyndham Manila Central8.2 km from Paez House
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (450 reviews)
The price is HK$460
HK$538 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

20. Oriental Zen Suites
Oriental Zen Suites7.3 km from Paez House
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (51 reviews)
The price is HK$199
HK$223 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Paez House
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Victoria Court Malabon | 7.2 Good 48 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Meaco Hotel - Valenzuela | 7.0 Good 65 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Meaco Royal Hotel - Malabon | 6.4 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Alino Hotel | 10.0 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hill Residence by Sarah Rentals | 9.8 Exceptional 7 reviews | View |
Top Paez House Hotel Reviews

Park Inn by Radisson North Edsa
10/10 Excellent






































































