
Prado Paixao Beach Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Paixao Beach hotels

1. Hotel Residencial do Mirante
Hotel Residencial do Mirante17.6 km from Paixao Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (51 reviews)
The price is HK$507
HK$532 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Pousada guaratiba
Pousada guaratiba9.1 km from Paixao Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is HK$503
HK$528 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

3. Pousada Casa de Maria
Pousada Casa de Maria9 km from Paixao Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (198 reviews)
The price is HK$450
HK$472 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

4. Pousada Canto do Rio
Pousada Canto do Rio9.9 km from Paixao Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is HK$513
HK$539 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

5. POUSADA ÁGUA DE COCO
POUSADA ÁGUA DE COCO8.4 km from Paixao Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (49 reviews)
The price is HK$251
HK$264 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

6. Pousada Coral de Fogo
Pousada Coral de Fogo7.8 km from Paixao Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is HK$454
HK$476 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. Cahy Praia Hotel
Cahy Praia Hotel8.9 km from Paixao Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (39 reviews)
The price is HK$749
HK$786 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. Pousada Novo Prado
Pousada Novo Prado9.1 km from Paixao Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (101 reviews)
The price is HK$536
HK$616 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Quiriri Park Hotel
Quiriri Park Hotel8 km from Paixao Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (55 reviews)
The price is HK$503
HK$528 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. Mar & Sol Praia Hotel
Mar & Sol Praia Hotel9.4 km from Paixao Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (60 reviews)
The price is HK$454
HK$477 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. Pousada Terra Nostra
Pousada Terra Nostra9.9 km from Paixao Beach
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (21 reviews)
The price is HK$273
HK$287 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Pousada dos Girassóis
Pousada dos Girassóis7.7 km from Paixao Beach
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (35 reviews)
The price is HK$294
HK$309 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Pousada Quintal da Praia
Pousada Quintal da Praia7.7 km from Paixao Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (51 reviews)
The price is HK$258
HK$271 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

14. POUSADA SOL DE VERAO - Cumuruxatiba
POUSADA SOL DE VERAO - Cumuruxatiba16.8 km from Paixao Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (5 reviews)
The price is HK$389
HK$409 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Pousada Hannah
Pousada Hannah9.7 km from Paixao Beach
7.6 out of 10, Good, (9 reviews)
The price is HK$271
HK$285 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

16. Raroguis Pousada e Café
Raroguis Pousada e Café18.6 km from Paixao Beach
6.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is HK$1,325
HK$1,391 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

17. Pousada Pitanga
Pousada Pitanga9.6 km from Paixao Beach
The price is HK$364
HK$383 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Paixao Beach
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Residencial do Mirante | 9.6 Exceptional 51 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pousada guaratiba | 9.4 Exceptional 29 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pousada Casa de Maria | 9.4 Exceptional 198 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pousada Canto do Rio | 9.6 Exceptional 14 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() POUSADA ÁGUA DE COCO | 9.2 Wonderful 49 reviews | View |
Top Paixao Beach Hotel Reviews

Pousada Novo Prado
8/10 Good























































