Entire home
Right Near Old Town 4BR With Heated Pool
Property class: 2
Photo gallery for Right Near Old Town 4BR With Heated Pool





Right Near Old Town 4BR With Heated Pool provides a garden and more. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
Popular amenities
- Pet-friendly
- Parking included
- Outdoor space
- Barbecue grill
Add dates for prices
About this property
Right Near Old Town 4BR With Heated Pool
- Holiday home near Camelback Mountain
- Right Near Old Town 4BR With Heated Pool provides a garden and more. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
- Other perks at this holiday home include:
- Free self-parking
- Barbecues
- Room features
- All guest rooms at Right Near Old Town 4BR With Heated Pool include amenities, such as high-speed Internet.
Similar properties

Motel 6 Old town Scottsdale/Fashion Square
Downtown Scottsdale
Motel 6 Old town Scottsdale/Fashion Square
Downtown Scottsdale
- Pool
- Pet-friendly
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
8.0 out of 10, Very good, 1,209 reviews
8.0
Very good
1,209 reviews
The price is HK$627
HK$627
HK$714 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

Embassy Suites by Hilton Scottsdale Resort
Scottsdale
Embassy Suites by Hilton Scottsdale Resort
Scottsdale
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Breakfast included
- Pet-friendly
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 1,356 reviews
8.6
Excellent
1,356 reviews
The price is HK$977
HK$977
HK$1,337 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

Scottsdale Camelback Resort
Scottsdale
Scottsdale Camelback Resort
Scottsdale
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 1,638 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
1,638 reviews
The price is HK$1,144
HK$1,144
HK$1,450 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

Talking Stick Resort
Scottsdale
Talking Stick Resort
Scottsdale
- Pool
- Spa
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 5,164 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
5,164 reviews
The price is HK$1,248
HK$1,248
HK$1,647 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

HYATT house Scottsdale/Old Town
Downtown Scottsdale
HYATT house Scottsdale/Old Town
Downtown Scottsdale
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Breakfast included
- Pet-friendly
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 1,320 reviews
8.8
Excellent
1,320 reviews
The price is HK$995
HK$995
HK$1,134 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

Hilton Vacation Club Scottsdale Links Resort
Scottsdale Links
Hilton Vacation Club Scottsdale Links Resort
Scottsdale Links
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, 1,140 reviews
9.2
Wonderful
1,140 reviews
The price is HK$1,059
HK$1,059
HK$1,439 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

Sonesta ES Suites Scottsdale Paradise Valley
Scottsdale
Sonesta ES Suites Scottsdale Paradise Valley
Scottsdale
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Breakfast included
- Pet-friendly
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, 1,000 reviews
9.2
Wonderful
1,000 reviews
The price is HK$948
HK$948
HK$1,081 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

Hyatt Place Scottsdale/Old Town
Old Town
Hyatt Place Scottsdale/Old Town
Old Town
- Pool
- Pet-friendly
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 1,548 reviews
8.8
Excellent
1,548 reviews
The price is HK$995
HK$995
HK$1,134 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

Sonesta Suites Scottsdale Gainey Ranch
Scottsdale
Sonesta Suites Scottsdale Gainey Ranch
Scottsdale
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Breakfast included
- Pet-friendly
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 1,084 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
1,084 reviews
The price is HK$1,128
HK$1,128
HK$1,866 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

Staybridge Suites Scottsdale - Talking Stick by IHG
Scottsdale
Staybridge Suites Scottsdale - Talking Stick by IHG
Scottsdale
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Breakfast included
- Pet-friendly
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 1,000 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
1,000 reviews
The price is HK$1,191
HK$1,191
HK$1,358 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov
About the area
Scottsdale is home to this holiday home. Scottsdale Fashion Square and Biltmore Fashion Park are worth checking out if shopping is on the agenda, while those wishing to experience the area's natural beauty can explore Camelback Mountain and Tempe Town Lake. Check out an event or a game at Chase Field, and consider making time for Phoenix Zoo, a top attraction not to be missed. Visit our Scottsdale travel guide
View more Holiday homes in Phoenix
Scottsdale, AZ
What's nearby
Scottsdale Waterfront3 min drive - 1.9 km
Western Spirit: Scottsdale's Museum of the West3 min drive - 2.3 km- Arizona Canal5 min walk - 0.5 km
- Arcadia Park3 min drive - 1.6 km
- Stagebrush Theatre3 min drive - 1.9 km
Getting around
- Priest Dr - Washington Station7 min drive
- Sky Harbor International Airport (PHX)12 min drive
Restaurants
- Hotel Valley Ho2 min drive
- Grounds on 2nd3 min drive
- Circle K2 min drive
- Lou Malnati's Pizzeria2 min drive
- Tacos Jalisco3 min drive
Frequently asked questions
Is Right Near Old Town 4BR With Heated Pool pet-friendly?
Yes, pets are allowed at this property.
How much is parking at Right Near Old Town 4BR With Heated Pool?
Self-parking is free at this property.
What time is check-in at Right Near Old Town 4BR With Heated Pool?
Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; check-in end time: 6:00 PM.
What time is check-out at Right Near Old Town 4BR With Heated Pool?
Checkout is at 10:00 AM.
Where is Right Near Old Town 4BR With Heated Pool located?
Situated in Scottsdale, this holiday home is within 2 miles (3 km) of Arizona Canal, Scottsdale Waterfront and Western Spirit: Scottsdale's Museum of the West. Scottsdale Fashion Square and Scottsdale Stadium are also within 2 miles (3 km).
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.