
Seminyak Seminyak Village Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Seminyak Village hotels

1. Cicada Luxury Townhouses
Cicada Luxury Townhouses0.3 km from Seminyak Village
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (468 reviews)
The price is HK$848
HK$1,026 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

2. The Oberoi, Bali
The Oberoi, BaliLaksmana, 0.4 km from Seminyak Village
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (566 reviews)
The price is HK$2,531
HK$3,063 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. The Legian Seminyak, Bali
The Legian Seminyak, BaliLaksmana, 0.4 km from Seminyak Village
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (526 reviews)
The price is HK$3,337
HK$4,038 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

4. The Kons Villa Bali Seminyak
The Kons Villa Bali Seminyak0.5 km from Seminyak Village
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is HK$1,097
HK$1,327 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. One Eleven Retreat
One Eleven Retreat0.5 km from Seminyak Village
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (88 reviews)
The price is HK$2,190
HK$2,650 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

6. Kayumas Seminyak Resort
Kayumas Seminyak Resort0.4 km from Seminyak Village
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (256 reviews)
The price is HK$679
HK$822 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

7. The Seminyak Beach Resort & Spa
The Seminyak Beach Resort & SpaLaksmana, 0.4 km from Seminyak Village
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$1,619
HK$1,960 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

8. Koenokoeni Villa
Koenokoeni Villa0.3 km from Seminyak Village
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (452 reviews)
The price is HK$806
HK$975 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. The Samaya Seminyak
The Samaya SeminyakLaksmana, 0.4 km from Seminyak Village
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (318 reviews)
The price is HK$2,395
HK$2,898 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

10. Montigo Resorts Seminyak
Montigo Resorts Seminyak0.6 km from Seminyak Village
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (796 reviews)
The price is HK$445
HK$539 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. Happy Together By Kresna Hospitality
Happy Together By Kresna HospitalityLaksmana, 0.6 km from Seminyak Village
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is HK$249
HK$301 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

12. The Elysian Boutique Villa Hotel
The Elysian Boutique Villa HotelLaksmana, 0.5 km from Seminyak Village
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (495 reviews)
The price is HK$1,060
HK$1,283 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

13. White Penny Hostel
White Penny Hostel0.5 km from Seminyak Village
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is HK$384
HK$465 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

14. The Light Exclusive Villas & SPA
The Light Exclusive Villas & SPA0.6 km from Seminyak Village
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (306 reviews)
The price is HK$453
HK$548 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

15. Royal Samaja Villas
Royal Samaja Villas0.2 km from Seminyak Village
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (178 reviews)
The price is HK$554
HK$670 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

16. Casa Artista By Villa Kresna
Casa Artista By Villa KresnaLaksmana, 0.6 km from Seminyak Village
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (16 reviews)
The price is HK$217
HK$262 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

18. Kembali Villas
Kembali VillasLaksmana, 0.5 km from Seminyak Village
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (103 reviews)
The price is HK$1,481
HK$1,792 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

19. Viva Dash Hotel Seminyak
Viva Dash Hotel Seminyak0.6 km from Seminyak Village
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (847 reviews)
The price is HK$212
HK$257 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. Amadea Resort & Villas
Amadea Resort & VillasLaksmana, 0.5 km from Seminyak Village
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$493
HK$597 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Seminyak Village
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Cicada Luxury Townhouses | 9.8 Exceptional 468 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Oberoi, Bali | 9.8 Exceptional 566 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Legian Seminyak, Bali | 9.8 Exceptional 526 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Kons Villa Bali Seminyak | 9.8 Exceptional 16 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() One Eleven Retreat | 9.8 Exceptional 88 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Seminyak Village
The price is HK$1,449
HK$1,753 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov
Top Seminyak Village Hotel Reviews

Desa Potato Head Bali
10/10 Excellent
































































































