Search Cabin Rentals in Stockholm
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
In two weeks
In two months
In three months
In four months
Our top choices for Stockholm cabin rentals

Cozy Camp on the lake in Northern Maine
Cozy Camp on the lake in Northern MaineWestmanland
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (67 reviews)
The price is HK$783
HK$1,681 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Jun - 5 Jun

Charming cabin in wonderful New Sweden with 80 acres of woods and trails
Charming cabin in wonderful New Sweden with 80 acres of woods and trailsNew Sweden
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is HK$587
HK$1,238 total
includes taxes & fees
29 May - 30 May
The price is HK$697
HK$1,661 total
includes taxes & fees
18 May - 19 May
The price is HK$1,556
HK$1,935 total
includes taxes & fees
16 May - 17 May

Magnificent Cabin Nestled Amidst Trees in Portage Lake, Maine
Magnificent Cabin Nestled Amidst Trees in Portage Lake, MainePortage Lake
The price is HK$1,774
HK$2,206 total
includes taxes & fees
16 May - 17 May

Charming 2-bedroom cabin in Portage Lake
Charming 2-bedroom cabin in Portage LakePortage Lake
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is HK$1,409
HK$2,927 total
includes taxes & fees
16 May - 17 May

Cozy Little Cabin sleeps 4
Cozy Little Cabin sleeps 4Saint Agatha
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (34 reviews)
The price is HK$1,088
HK$2,147 total
includes taxes & fees
17 May - 18 May