
Vienna Wilhelminen Hospital Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
19 Oct - 20 OctTomorrow
20 Oct - 21 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Wilhelminen Hospital hotels




1. OLIVER comfy I Self check-in Apartments
OLIVER comfy I Self check-in Apartments1.5 km from Wilhelminen Hospital
Fathima Safra
HK$689
HK$793 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. Ruby Marie Hotel Vienna by IHG
Ruby Marie Hotel Vienna by IHGSchottenfeld, 3.2 km from Wilhelminen Hospital
Angelina
HK$694
HK$798 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. Skyflats Vienna - Rooftop Apartments
Skyflats Vienna - Rooftop Apartments2.7 km from Wilhelminen Hospital
Garen
HK$3,175
HK$3,652 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




4. Austria Trend Parkhotel Schönbrunn
Austria Trend Parkhotel Schönbrunn2.7 km from Wilhelminen Hospital
Gökhan
HK$729
HK$838 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




5. Austria Trend Hotel Maximilian
Austria Trend Hotel Maximilian2.7 km from Wilhelminen Hospital
Carlos
HK$594
HK$701 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




6. Rafael Kaiser Premium Apartments
Rafael Kaiser Premium Apartments3.2 km from Wilhelminen Hospital
Darshan
HK$802
HK$1,191 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




7. Cocoon Wien Westbahnhof (ehemals Boutiquehotel Stadthalle)
Cocoon Wien Westbahnhof (ehemals Boutiquehotel Stadthalle)Rudolfsheim-Fünfhaus, 2.7 km from Wilhelminen Hospital
Steve
HK$649
HK$746 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. Hotel AVKA Vienna
Hotel AVKA Vienna2.9 km from Wilhelminen Hospital
Elke
HK$683
HK$786 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




9. Vienna Heights Premium Apartments
Vienna Heights Premium Apartments2.8 km from Wilhelminen Hospital
Fawad
HK$1,001
HK$1,658 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




10. Appartements Ferchergasse
Appartements Ferchergasse1.9 km from Wilhelminen Hospital
Brian james
HK$552
HK$1,107 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




11. JO&JOE Vienna - Hostel
JO&JOE Vienna - HostelRudolfsheim-Fünfhaus, 3.1 km from Wilhelminen Hospital
Svitlana
HK$374
HK$450 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




12. BEE GREEN Schönbrunn Hotel
BEE GREEN Schönbrunn Hotel2.3 km from Wilhelminen Hospital
Keenan
HK$404
HK$464 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. Motel One Wien-Westbahnhof
Motel One Wien-WestbahnhofRudolfsheim-Fünfhaus, 3.1 km from Wilhelminen Hospital
andreas
HK$665
HK$765 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




14. Max Brown Hotel 7th District, part of Sircle Collection
Max Brown Hotel 7th District, part of Sircle CollectionSchottenfeld, 3.2 km from Wilhelminen Hospital
Roland
HK$729
HK$838 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




15. Austria Trend Hotel Schloss Wilhelminenberg
Austria Trend Hotel Schloss Wilhelminenberg1.6 km from Wilhelminen Hospital
Junghee
HK$477
HK$549 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




16. The Weekend Hotel
The Weekend HotelSchottenfeld, 3.1 km from Wilhelminen Hospital
Anthony
HK$606
HK$697 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. Stanys Das Apartmenthotel
Stanys Das Apartmenthotel3.1 km from Wilhelminen Hospital
Rob
HK$741
HK$852 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. arte Hotel Wien Stadthalle
arte Hotel Wien StadthalleRudolfsheim-Fünfhaus, 2.6 km from Wilhelminen Hospital
Michael
HK$479
HK$565 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




19. Grand Hotel Palace Schönbrunn
Grand Hotel Palace Schönbrunn2.4 km from Wilhelminen Hospital
Scott
HK$729
HK$838 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




20. Vienna Gold Apartments
Vienna Gold ApartmentsRudolfsheim-Fünfhaus, 2.6 km from Wilhelminen Hospital
Lok Man
HK$546
HK$1,328 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top Wilhelminen Hospital Hotel Reviews
Hampton By Hilton Vienna City West
10/10 Excellent
"Breakfast was more than I could ask for!"
Ruby Marie Hotel Vienna by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"Perfect place to stay in vienna you can walk to everything you need"
OLIVER comfy I Self check-in Apartments
10/10 Excellent
"Near everything. You can walk to the U3 train station, Vienna’s train system is very efficient. Walking distance to groceries and restaurants. Clean, quiet and comfortable. Great for families."
a&o Wien Stadthalle
10/10 Excellent
"I stayed there for a night the room was very clean. The staff were very nice and welcoming. Very close too everything."
The Companion Vienna
10/10 Excellent
"Clean rom, comfy bed, easy to use shower. Great location across from a shopping mall and underground station . Lady on reception who checked me in was very helpful. Breakfast very expensive at €26 per day."
Max Brown Hotel 7th District, part of Sircle Collection
8/10 Good
"Great location, spacious rooms, restraurant and breakfast is amazing - we had a memorable time"
JO&JOE Vienna - Hostel
10/10 Excellent
"Clean room 💪👏👏👏 Good accommodation of everything. Very well running project. All hotels Jo&Joe have look like this one . ☝"
Austria Trend Hotel Schloss Wilhelminenberg
10/10 Excellent
"Beautiful palace hotel. Amazing view! Awesome breakfast!"
Hotel Jäger
8/10 Good
"Clean, comfortable room. Helpful desk staff. Decent breakfast. Beautiful grounds, perfect for outdoor dining."