
Gdansk Abbot's Palace Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Abbot's Palace hotels

1. Sopot Marriott Resort & Spa
Sopot Marriott Resort & Spa2.9 km from Abbot's Palace
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (933 reviews)
The price is HK$750
HK$837 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. Oliwa Park Residence
Oliwa Park ResidenceOliwa, 0.4 km from Abbot's Palace
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (132 reviews)
The price is HK$495
HK$549 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Ratusz B&B
Ratusz B&BOliwa, 0.2 km from Abbot's Palace
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is HK$355
HK$397 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Radisson Blu Hotel Sopot
Radisson Blu Hotel Sopot2.8 km from Abbot's Palace
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (322 reviews)
The price is HK$650
HK$729 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. Hampton by Hilton Gdansk Oliwa
Hampton by Hilton Gdansk OliwaOliwa, 0.6 km from Abbot's Palace
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (253 reviews)
The price is HK$540
HK$597 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

6. Hotel Eureka
Hotel Eureka3.2 km from Abbot's Palace
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (111 reviews)
The price is HK$549
HK$619 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Dom Oliwski
Dom OliwskiOliwa, 0.7 km from Abbot's Palace
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (5 reviews)
The price is HK$574
HK$634 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hotel Arkon Park Gdańsk- Destigo Hotels
Hotel Arkon Park Gdańsk- Destigo HotelsPrzymorze, 1.2 km from Abbot's Palace
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (116 reviews)
The price is HK$483
HK$536 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Hotel Oliwski
Hotel OliwskiOliwa, 0.5 km from Abbot's Palace
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (198 reviews)
The price is HK$530
HK$586 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

10. Apartamenty Collegia Grunwaldzka
Apartamenty Collegia Grunwaldzka2.7 km from Abbot's Palace
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (9 reviews)
The price is HK$483
HK$535 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Golden Tulip Gdańsk Residence
Golden Tulip Gdańsk ResidenceJelitkowo, 2.8 km from Abbot's Palace
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (271 reviews)
The price is HK$736
HK$808 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. Hotel Olivia
Hotel OliviaOliwa, 1.3 km from Abbot's Palace
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (86 reviews)
The price is HK$510
HK$564 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

13. Villa Palladium
Villa PalladiumOliwa, 0.7 km from Abbot's Palace
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (76 reviews)
The price is HK$285
HK$322 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Elite Apartments Marine Cztery Oceany
Elite Apartments Marine Cztery OceanyPrzymorze, 2.4 km from Abbot's Palace
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (12 reviews)
The price is HK$302
HK$1,063 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

15. Baltica Residence
Baltica Residence3.1 km from Abbot's Palace
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (95 reviews)
The price is HK$585
HK$659 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Novotel Gdansk Marina
Novotel Gdansk MarinaJelitkowo, 2.8 km from Abbot's Palace
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (554 reviews)
The price is HK$652
HK$718 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. Mercure Gdansk Posejdon
Mercure Gdansk PosejdonJelitkowo, 2.7 km from Abbot's Palace
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (513 reviews)
The price is HK$597
HK$659 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

18. Equus Apartments
Equus Apartments2.5 km from Abbot's Palace
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (34 reviews)
The price is HK$834
HK$1,325 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

19. Pomarańczowa Plaża
Pomarańczowa Plaża3.1 km from Abbot's Palace
7.8 out of 10, Good, (59 reviews)
The price is HK$500
HK$567 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. IRS ROYAL APARTMENTS - IRS Neptun Park
IRS ROYAL APARTMENTS - IRS Neptun ParkJelitkowo, 3.1 km from Abbot's Palace
7.6 out of 10, Good, (21 reviews)
The price is HK$410
HK$1,056 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Abbot's Palace
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Sopot Marriott Resort & Spa | 9.4 Exceptional 933 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Oliwa Park Residence | 9.2 Wonderful 132 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ratusz B&B | 9.4 Exceptional 23 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Radisson Blu Hotel Sopot | 9.2 Wonderful 322 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hampton by Hilton Gdansk Oliwa | 9.0 Wonderful 253 reviews | View |
Top Abbot's Palace Hotel Reviews

Hotel Olivia
8/10 Good









































































