整间出租公寓

Apartment "Haus Reiser" with Private Terrace, Garden, and Wi-Fi in Alpirsbach

Apartment "Haus Reiser" with Private Terrace, Garden, and Wi-Fi in Alpirsbach

Apartment "Haus Reiser" with Private Terrace, Garden, and Wi-Fi in Alpirsbach的照片库

私人厨房
客房
露台
外观
起居区

点评

9.4/10
绝佳

热门服务设施

  • 厨房
  • 洗衣机
  • 可带宠物
  • 免费 Wi-Fi
  • 室外区域
  • 提供停车位

添加日期以查看价格

住宿简介

Apartment "Haus Reiser" with Private Terrace, Garden, and Wi-Fi in Alpirsbach

  • The cozy holiday apartment, renovated in 2015, is located in a quiet, elevated residential area of Alpirsbach (550 m above sea level) with a wonderful view over the Kinzigtal valley. At Haus Reiser, you have 62 m² with a living room, a separate bedroom, and a bathroom—ideal for up to 3 guests. You are only about 250 m from the edge of the forest, with access to over 250 km of hiking trails around Alpirsbach. The Karlsquelle nature reserve can be reached in 10 minutes on foot, and the town center is about a 10-15 minute walk away.



    The apartment features a fully equipped kitchen, Wi-Fi, TV, underfloor heating, and a washing machine. Enjoy the view from your private, covered terrace or relax in the private garden. A high chair is available, and up to 2 pets are welcome for an additional fee. A parking space is provided. The apartment is accessible with few barriers, both at the entrance and inside. The train station is nearby, and a shuttle service is available.



    Alpirsbach in the Black Forest (7,000 residents) offers many leisure options: swimming pool, mini-golf, golf course, cloister concerts, glassblowing, gallery, brewery museum, and more. Popular destinations such as Vogtsbauernhöfe (approx. 35 min), Freiburg/Titisee (approx. 70 min), Feldberg (approx. 90 min), Baden-Baden/Elsass (approx. 60-70 min), and the Schwarzwaldhochstraße (approx. 30 min) are within easy reach. Alpirsbach is in the Upper Kinzigtal in the northern Black Forest, 18 km south of Freudenstadt, 60 km east of Offenburg, and 30 km northwest of Rottweil. The Romanesque monastery, brewery, heated outdoor pool, indoor pool in Loßburg (10 km), bike rental, tennis, bowling, cultural and concert events, and its own train station provide variety. The 90 km Kinzigtal cycle path is especially beautiful.

    - Pet allowed payment 40,00 € per pet

同类型住宿

街区简介

这家公寓位于阿尔皮斯巴赫。阿尔皮斯巴赫修道院和凯尔特人堡垒是当地地标,旅客可前往Alpirsbacher Klosterbrau Brewing World (啤酒厂)和赫希格伦德-黑森林高空滑索区体验一些当地活动。米马, 矿物和数学博物馆和赤脚公园同样值得参观。您可选择骑自行车和徒步旅行,尽情体验该地区的各种特色。访问我们的阿尔皮斯巴赫旅行指南
查看阿尔皮斯巴赫的更多公寓
地图
Alpirsbach

附近有什么?

  • 中北黑森林自然公园
    中北黑森林自然公园
    步行 1 分钟 - 0.0 公里
  • 阿尔皮斯巴赫修道院
    阿尔皮斯巴赫修道院
    步行 9 分钟 - 0.8 公里
  • Alpirsbacher Klosterbrau Brewing World (啤酒厂)
    步行 11 分钟 - 0.9 公里
  • 黑森林国家公园
    车程 39 分钟 - 38.1 公里
  • 国家公园中心鲁赫斯坦
    车程 50 分钟 - 52.9 公里

周边介绍

  • 距阿尔皮尔斯巴赫站 9 分钟步行距离

餐厅

  • Café Bachbeck Konditorei
    车程 20 分钟
  • Zum Alten Fritz
    车程 19 分钟
  • Schenkenburg
    车程 10 分钟
  • Bella Roma
    步行 11 分钟
  • La Gelateria Schiltach
    车程 13 分钟

常见问题

Apartment "Haus Reiser" with Private Terrace, Garden, and Wi-Fi in Alpirsbach允许宠物入住吗?

是的,此住宿允许携带宠物入住。

停车费是多少?

该住宿提供室内停车服务。

何时可在Apartment "Haus Reiser" with Private Terrace, Garden, and Wi-Fi in Alpirsbach办理入住?

16:00 开始办理入住。

何时可在Apartment "Haus Reiser" with Private Terrace, Garden, and Wi-Fi in Alpirsbach办理退房?

退房时间为 10:00。

Apartment "Haus Reiser" with Private Terrace, Garden, and Wi-Fi in Alpirsbach的地址在哪里?

此公寓楼位于阿尔皮斯巴赫,步行 10 分钟即可走到中北黑森林自然公园和Alpirsbacher Klosterbrau Brewing World (啤酒厂)。而且,阿尔皮斯巴赫修道院和凯尔特人堡垒距离酒店不到 5 公里。到达阿尔皮尔斯巴赫站需步行 9 分钟。

点评

关于Apartment "Haus Reiser" with Private Terrace, Garden, and Wi-Fi in Alpirsbach的点评

9.4

绝佳

10

清洁度

10

地点
10 分 - 超赞。4 条好评,共有 6 条点评
8 分 - 还可以。2 条好评,共有 6 条点评
6 分 - 一般。0 条好评,共有 6 条点评
4 分 - 很差。0 条好评,共有 6 条点评
2 分 - 糟糕。0 条好评,共有 6 条点评

点评

来自合作伙伴网站

8/10 不错

Perfekte Wohnung in toller Lage oberhalb des Ortes

Pros: Schöner eingezäunter Garten - wunderbar fü!r unsere Hunde, perfekte Terrasse. Haben uns willkommen gefühlt wie bei Freunden, effektive Hilfe bei der Lösung eines Problems.
来自合作伙伴网站

10/10 超赞

einfach perfekt

Pros: Es stimmte alles und war sehr sauber! Sehr freundliche Vermieter Cons: keine Angaben
真实点评

10/10 超赞

满意:清洁度、入住、沟通体验、位置、展示内容准确性

Schöne Wohnung mit sehr netten Vermietern

Der Aufenthalt war sehr entspannend. Die Wohnung war schön und mit allem notwendigen ausgestattet. Die Vermieter standen jederzeit mit Rat und Tat zur Seite. Bei einer Unwetterwarnung wurde mir sogar ein Unterstellplatz für das Auto organisiert.
2024 年 6 月入住 11 晚
来自合作伙伴网站

10/10 超赞

Große, gepflegte FeWo

Pros: Sehr gepflegte FeWo, eingezäunter Garten, alles da, was man benötigt Cons: Es gab nichts negatives