
Paris American Library in Paris Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for American Library in Paris hotels

1. Black Door
Black DoorChamps-Élysées, 1 km from American Library in Paris
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (52 reviews)
The price is HK$4,212
HK$4,913 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

2. Eiffel Yard Hotel
Eiffel Yard HotelQuartier du Gros-Caillou, 0.7 km from American Library in Paris
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (96 reviews)
The price is HK$1,825
HK$2,156 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. Hotel Le Narcisse Blanc & Spa
Hotel Le Narcisse Blanc & SpaQuartier des Invalides, 0.9 km from American Library in Paris
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (484 reviews)
The price is HK$4,190
HK$4,814 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. Four Seasons Hotel George V
Four Seasons Hotel George VChamps-Élysées, 1.1 km from American Library in Paris
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (157 reviews)
The price is HK$15,581
HK$17,418 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

5. Almarine Eiffel Hotel & Spa
Almarine Eiffel Hotel & SpaQuartier du Gros-Caillou, 0.4 km from American Library in Paris
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
The price is HK$1,582
HK$1,889 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. My Maison In Paris - Invalides
My Maison In Paris - InvalidesQuartier du Gros-Caillou, 0.6 km from American Library in Paris
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (643 reviews)
The price is HK$1,152
HK$1,313 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

7. Padam Hôtel
Padam Hôtel1.1 km from American Library in Paris
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (290 reviews)
The price is HK$1,715
HK$2,034 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. West End Hotel
West End HotelChamps-Élysées, 1 km from American Library in Paris
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is HK$2,861
HK$3,295 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

9. La Demeure Montaigne
La Demeure MontaigneChamps-Élysées, 1.1 km from American Library in Paris
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (383 reviews)
The price is HK$3,378
HK$3,922 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Bvlgari Hotel Paris
Bvlgari Hotel ParisChamps-Élysées, 1.1 km from American Library in Paris
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (64 reviews)
The price is HK$14,226
HK$15,928 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

11. Shangri-La Paris
Shangri-La Paris0.7 km from American Library in Paris
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (350 reviews)
The price is HK$12,752
HK$14,306 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

12. Hôtel Tourisme Avenue
Hôtel Tourisme Avenue1 km from American Library in Paris
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is HK$1,035
HK$1,287 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Rayz Eiffel
Rayz EiffelQuartier du Gros-Caillou, 0.6 km from American Library in Paris
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,039 reviews)
The price is HK$1,203
HK$1,421 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Hôtel Bleu de Grenelle - Tour Eiffel
Hôtel Bleu de Grenelle - Tour Eiffel1.1 km from American Library in Paris
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (512 reviews)
The price is HK$1,086
HK$1,343 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Grand Hotel Leveque
Grand Hotel LevequeQuartier du Gros-Caillou, 0.5 km from American Library in Paris
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,011 reviews)
The price is HK$1,105
HK$1,313 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Hôtel Muguet
Hôtel MuguetQuartier du Gros-Caillou, 0.8 km from American Library in Paris
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (568 reviews)
The price is HK$1,191
HK$1,407 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Hotel du Cadran
Hotel du CadranQuartier du Gros-Caillou, 0.6 km from American Library in Paris
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is HK$1,412
HK$1,701 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

18. Hotel Chambiges Elysées
Hotel Chambiges ElyséesChamps-Élysées, 1 km from American Library in Paris
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is HK$1,838
HK$2,170 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

19. Hôtel La Comtesse
Hôtel La Comtesse0.8 km from American Library in Paris
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is HK$2,354
HK$2,738 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

20. 1.75 Paris La Trêve
1.75 Paris La Trêve1 km from American Library in Paris
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is HK$1,931
HK$2,272 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top American Library in Paris Hotel Reviews

Le Méridien Paris Arc De Triomphe
10/10 Excellent







































































