
Prayagraj Anand Bhavan Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
15 Oct - 16 OctTomorrow
16 Oct - 17 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Anand Bhavan hotels




1. Zone Connect by The Park Prayagraj
Zone Connect by The Park PrayagrajCivil Lines, 2.9 km from Anand Bhavan
Braj B.
HK$508
HK$533 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




2. The Legend Hotel
The Legend HotelCivil Lines, 2.7 km from Anand Bhavan
Etoori Sreenivas
HK$397
HK$417 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




3. Radisson Hotel Prayagraj
Radisson Hotel PrayagrajCivil Lines, 3.2 km from Anand Bhavan
Bina
HK$511
HK$536 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




4. GANGA RIVERFRONT ROOMS AND BANQUET
GANGA RIVERFRONT ROOMS AND BANQUET2.8 km from Anand Bhavan
Ayog
HK$185
HK$195 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




5. Hotel Placid
Hotel Placid0.5 km from Anand Bhavan
Ankit
HK$385
HK$405 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




6. Hotel Galaxy
Hotel GalaxyCivil Lines, 2.4 km from Anand Bhavan
prem
HK$221
HK$232 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




7. Grand Continental Hotel
Grand Continental HotelCivil Lines, 2.5 km from Anand Bhavan
Ananthakrishnan
HK$371
HK$390 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




8. Hotel Rama Continental
Hotel Rama ContinentalCivil Lines, 2.8 km from Anand Bhavan
Parth
HK$242
HK$254 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




9. Shahenshah Hotel
Shahenshah HotelCivil Lines, 2.5 km from Anand Bhavan
Vinaben
HK$133
HK$140 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




10. WelcomHeritage Badi Kothi
WelcomHeritage Badi Kothi2.7 km from Anand Bhavan
Satyanarayana
HK$371
HK$389 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




11. SUbhash Hotel
SUbhash Hotel3.2 km from Anand Bhavan
Jean Daniel
HK$143
HK$150 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




12. Hotel Krishna Continental
Hotel Krishna Continental2.1 km from Anand Bhavan
HK$187
HK$196 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




13. Temptation Classio
Temptation ClassioCivil Lines, 2.9 km from Anand Bhavan
Sahil
HK$504
HK$529 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




14. Hotel Manali
Hotel Manali3 km from Anand Bhavan
Prateek
HK$100
HK$105 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




15. Mishra's Bungalow
Mishra's BungalowCivil Lines, 3.1 km from Anand Bhavan
Mrinalini
HK$719
HK$848 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




16. Hotel Relax Inn - Hostel
Hotel Relax Inn - Hostel2.8 km from Anand Bhavan
KamalKapoor
HK$86
HK$191 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




17. Blessings Imperia
Blessings ImperiaCivil Lines, 2.4 km from Anand Bhavan
HK$259
HK$272 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




18. Temptation Ultimate
Temptation Ultimate2.1 km from Anand Bhavan
Dhanalaxmi
HK$751
HK$886 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




19. Hotel Aman Residency
Hotel Aman ResidencyCivil Lines, 2.3 km from Anand Bhavan
Anil Pal
HK$181
HK$190 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




20. Shri Narayanam Dharamshala
Shri Narayanam Dharamshala2.1 km from Anand Bhavan
NIharika
HK$60
HK$63 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Anand Bhavan
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Zone Connect by The Park Prayagraj | 9.6 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Legend Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 23 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Radisson Hotel Prayagraj | 8.8 Excellent 35 reviews | View | |||||
![]() GANGA RIVERFRONT ROOMS AND BANQUET | 9.0 Wonderful 9 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Placid | 8.0 Very good 18 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Anand Bhavan
HK$603
HK$633 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct
HK$371
HK$390 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct
HK$288
HK$303 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct
HK$259
HK$272 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct
HK$371
HK$389 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct
HK$133
HK$140 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct
HK$242
HK$254 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct
HK$511
HK$536 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct
Top Anand Bhavan Hotel Reviews
Radisson Hotel Prayagraj
10/10 Excellent
"c"
Welcomhotel By ITC Hotels Prayagraj
10/10 Excellent
"very good hotel in budget price"
Other attractions near Anand Bhavan
Allahabad Planetarium
Enjoy an outing to Allahabad Planetarium during your stay in Prayagraj. Discover the area's sunrises and temples.
Allahabad University
8.0/10 (6 reviews)
Enjoy the student vibe when you visit Allahabad University during your travels in Prayagraj. Take in the festivals and sunrises in the area.
Muir College
Take a campus tour or just explore the area of Muir College during your travels in Prayagraj. Discover the area's sunrises and waterfalls.
Allahabad Museum
8.0/10 (1 review)
You can study the exhibits at Allahabad Museum, a museum with a story of its own, during your holiday in Prayagraj. Discover the area's festivals and temples.
Company Gardens Allahabad
7.6/10 (7 reviews)
Enjoy an outing to Company Gardens Allahabad during your stay in Prayagraj. Amble around the area's riverfront or visit its temples.
Nagvasuki Temple
8.0/10 (1 review)
After visiting Nagvasuki Temple, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Prayagraj. Amble around the area's riverfront or experience its festivals.
Chandra Shekhar Azad Park
8.6/10 (9 reviews)
Explore the great outdoors at Chandra Shekhar Azad Park, a lovely green space in Prayagraj. Stroll along the riverfront or visit the temples while you're in the area.
Children's Traffic Park
You can take time to visit Children's Traffic Park during your travels to Prayagraj.












