
Prayagraj Anand Bhavan Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
20 Oct - 21 OctTomorrow
21 Oct - 22 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Anand Bhavan hotels




1. Zone Connect by The Park Prayagraj
Zone Connect by The Park PrayagrajCivil Lines, 2.9 km from Anand Bhavan
Braj B.
HK$460
HK$483 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




2. Welcomhotel By ITC Hotels Prayagraj
Welcomhotel By ITC Hotels PrayagrajCivil Lines, 2.2 km from Anand Bhavan
Kishan
HK$605
HK$635 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




3. The Legend Hotel
The Legend HotelCivil Lines, 2.7 km from Anand Bhavan
Etoori Sreenivas
HK$465
HK$488 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




4. Radisson Hotel Prayagraj
Radisson Hotel PrayagrajCivil Lines, 3.2 km from Anand Bhavan
Anant
HK$513
HK$538 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




5. GANGA RIVERFRONT ROOMS AND BANQUET
GANGA RIVERFRONT ROOMS AND BANQUET2.8 km from Anand Bhavan
Ayog
HK$149
HK$156 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




6. Hotel Placid
Hotel Placid0.5 km from Anand Bhavan
Ankit
HK$387
HK$406 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




7. Hotel Galaxy
Hotel GalaxyCivil Lines, 2.4 km from Anand Bhavan
prem
HK$241
HK$253 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




8. Grand Continental Hotel
Grand Continental HotelCivil Lines, 2.5 km from Anand Bhavan
Ananthakrishnan
HK$298
HK$313 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




9. Hotel Rama Continental
Hotel Rama ContinentalCivil Lines, 2.8 km from Anand Bhavan
Parth
HK$283
HK$297 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




10. WelcomHeritage Badi Kothi
WelcomHeritage Badi Kothi2.7 km from Anand Bhavan
Satyanarayana
HK$537
HK$564 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




11. Shahenshah Hotel
Shahenshah HotelCivil Lines, 2.5 km from Anand Bhavan
Vinaben
HK$134
HK$141 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




12. Hotel Milan Palace
Hotel Milan PalaceCivil Lines, 3 km from Anand Bhavan
Preti
HK$432
HK$453 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




13. SUbhash Hotel
SUbhash Hotel3.2 km from Anand Bhavan
Jean Daniel
HK$156
HK$164 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




14. Hotel Manali
Hotel Manali3 km from Anand Bhavan
Prateek
HK$100
HK$105 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




15. Temptation Classio
Temptation ClassioCivil Lines, 2.9 km from Anand Bhavan
Sahil
HK$506
HK$531 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




16. Hotel Krishna Continental
Hotel Krishna Continental2.1 km from Anand Bhavan
HK$187
HK$197 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




17. Hotel Relax Inn - Hostel
Hotel Relax Inn - Hostel2.8 km from Anand Bhavan
KamalKapoor
HK$86
HK$191 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




18. Mishra's Bungalow
Mishra's BungalowCivil Lines, 3.1 km from Anand Bhavan
Mrinalini
HK$722
HK$851 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




19. Temptation Ultimate
Temptation Ultimate2.1 km from Anand Bhavan
Dhanalaxmi
HK$754
HK$889 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




20. Shri Narayanam Dharamshala
Shri Narayanam Dharamshala2.1 km from Anand Bhavan
NIharika
HK$60
HK$63 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Anand Bhavan
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Zone Connect by The Park Prayagraj | 9.6 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Welcomhotel By ITC Hotels Prayagraj | 8.6 Excellent 16 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Legend Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 23 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Radisson Hotel Prayagraj | 8.8 Excellent 36 reviews | View | |||||
![]() GANGA RIVERFRONT ROOMS AND BANQUET | 9.0 Wonderful 9 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Anand Bhavan
HK$605
HK$635 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
HK$289
HK$304 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct
HK$298
HK$313 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct
HK$260
HK$273 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct
HK$537
HK$564 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct
HK$134
HK$141 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct
HK$283
HK$297 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct
HK$513
HK$538 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct
Top Anand Bhavan Hotel Reviews
Welcomhotel By ITC Hotels Prayagraj
10/10 Excellent
"very good hotel in budget price"
Other attractions near Anand Bhavan
Allahabad Planetarium
Enjoy an outing to Allahabad Planetarium during your stay in Prayagraj. Discover the area's sunrises and temples.
Allahabad University
8.0/10 (6 reviews)
Enjoy the student vibe when you visit Allahabad University during your travels in Prayagraj. Take in the festivals and sunrises in the area.
Muir College
Take a campus tour or just explore the area of Muir College during your travels in Prayagraj. Discover the area's sunrises and waterfalls.
Allahabad Museum
8.0/10 (1 review)
You can study the exhibits at Allahabad Museum, a museum with a story of its own, during your holiday in Prayagraj. Discover the area's festivals and temples.
Company Gardens Allahabad
7.6/10 (7 reviews)
Enjoy an outing to Company Gardens Allahabad during your stay in Prayagraj. Amble around the area's riverfront or visit its temples.
Nagvasuki Temple
8.0/10 (1 review)
After visiting Nagvasuki Temple, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Prayagraj. Amble around the area's riverfront or experience its festivals.
Chandra Shekhar Azad Park
8.6/10 (9 reviews)
Explore the great outdoors at Chandra Shekhar Azad Park, a lovely green space in Prayagraj. Stroll along the riverfront or visit the temples while you're in the area.
Children's Traffic Park
You can take time to visit Children's Traffic Park during your travels to Prayagraj.












