Entire apartment

STUDIO APARTMENT IN DENIA—MARINA (IBIZA)

Photo gallery for STUDIO APARTMENT IN DENIA—MARINA (IBIZA)

A beach at night with street lamps and buildings in the background. - STUDIO APARTMENT IN DENIA—MARINA (IBIZA)   (DENIA)
A swimming pool area at night with a building in the background. - STUDIO APARTMENT IN DENIA—MARINA (IBIZA)   (DENIA)
A sign with the text "CARRER DEL BONITOL" and a crown emblem. - STUDIO APARTMENT IN DENIA—MARINA (IBIZA)   (DENIA)
Living area - STUDIO APARTMENT IN DENIA—MARINA (IBIZA)   (DENIA)
A marina with boats docked, including a boat named 'FALCON II'. - STUDIO APARTMENT IN DENIA—MARINA (IBIZA)   (DENIA)
STUDIO APARTMENT IN DENIA—MARINA (IBIZA) provides a garden and more.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Kitchen
  • Air-conditioning
  • Outdoor space
  • Parking available
The current price is HK$656
HK$814 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

Add dates for prices

About this property

STUDIO APARTMENT IN DENIA—MARINA (IBIZA)

  • Denia... marina—boats to Ibiza and Mallorca... beaches... restaurants... Alicante province... Denia Castle... Free live music at the marina... and on the beaches... buses... great for young people and families with children... supermarkets... generally, everything is close by.

Similar properties

About the area

Denia is home to this apartment. Les Marines Beach and Albaranes reflect the area's natural beauty and area attractions include Garden of L'Albarda and Moraira Park. Ozone Bowling and The Lavender Gardens are also worth visiting. Visit our Denia travel guide
View more Apartments in Denia
Map
DENIA, Alicante

What's nearby

  • A beach with clear blue water, sandy shore, and a mountain in the background.
    Denia Beach
    5 min drive - 2.1 km
  • Les Marines Beach
    2 min walk - 0.2 km
  • Albaranes
    14 min walk - 1.2 km
  • Denia Castle
    6 min drive - 2.8 km
  • La Sella Golf Course
    19 min drive - 10.4 km

Getting around

  • Gandía Station
    31 min drive
  • Alicante (ALC-Alicante Intl.)
    67 min drive

Restaurants

  • Verdeando eco - Restaurante 100% Vegetariano
    15 min walk
  • McDonald's
    5 min drive
  • Casa Federico
    2 min drive
  • Los Jazmines
    3 min drive
  • DeniArròs Les Marines
    18 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Does STUDIO APARTMENT IN DENIA—MARINA (IBIZA) have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool. Pool types include heated pools.

How much does it cost to stay at STUDIO APARTMENT IN DENIA—MARINA (IBIZA) ?

As of 25 Oct 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at STUDIO APARTMENT IN DENIA—MARINA (IBIZA) on 26 Oct 2026 start from HK$656, excluding taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

Is STUDIO APARTMENT IN DENIA—MARINA (IBIZA) pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at STUDIO APARTMENT IN DENIA—MARINA (IBIZA)?

On-site parking is available at the property.

What time is check-in at STUDIO APARTMENT IN DENIA—MARINA (IBIZA)?

Check-in begins at 5:00 PM.

What time is check-out at STUDIO APARTMENT IN DENIA—MARINA (IBIZA)?

Checkout is at 1:00 PM.

Where is STUDIO APARTMENT IN DENIA—MARINA (IBIZA) located?

Situated in Denia, this apartment building is within a 15-minute walk of Les Marines Beach and Albaranes. Denia Beach and Punta del Raset are also within 2 miles (3 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.