
Munich European Patent Office Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for European Patent Office hotels

1. Boutique Hotel Münchner Kindl - House of Hütter, Small Luxury Hotels of the World
Boutique Hotel Münchner Kindl - House of Hütter, Small Luxury Hotels of the WorldHackenviertel, 1.2 km from European Patent Office
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is HK$3,690
HK$3,948 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

2. DO & CO Hotel München
DO & CO Hotel MünchenKreuzviertel, 1 km from European Patent Office
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (274 reviews)
The price is HK$3,392
HK$3,629 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Cortiina Hotel
Cortiina HotelGraggenau, 0.7 km from European Patent Office
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is HK$2,102
HK$2,250 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Hotel Torbräu
Hotel TorbräuGraggenau, 0.5 km from European Patent Office
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is HK$1,725
HK$1,846 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Platzl Hotel
Platzl HotelGraggenau, 0.8 km from European Patent Office
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,464 reviews)
The price is HK$2,261
HK$2,420 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Mandarin Oriental, Munich
Mandarin Oriental, MunichGraggenau, 0.7 km from European Patent Office
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (234 reviews)
The price is HK$7,661
HK$8,197 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

7. KING's HOTEL Center Superior
KING's HOTEL Center SuperiorAugustenstraße, 2.2 km from European Patent Office
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,871 reviews)
The price is HK$876
HK$937 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Conlon House Lower East Side
Conlon House Lower East Side1.8 km from European Patent Office
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is HK$580
HK$621 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Stay KooooK Munich City
Stay KooooK Munich CityLudwigsvorstadt-Kliniken, 1.8 km from European Patent Office
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (352 reviews)
The price is HK$944
HK$1,010 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. BEYOND by Geisel
BEYOND by GeiselAngerviertel, 0.8 km from European Patent Office
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (60 reviews)
The price is HK$2,801
HK$2,997 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

11. Koenigshof, A Luxury Collection Hotel, Munich
Koenigshof, A Luxury Collection Hotel, MunichLudwigsvorstadt-Kliniken, 1.6 km from European Patent Office
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (61 reviews)
The price is HK$3,926
HK$4,201 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

12. KING's HOTEL First
KING's HOTEL FirstAugustenstraße, 2.2 km from European Patent Office
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,350 reviews)
The price is HK$876
HK$937 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Rosewood Munich
Rosewood MunichKreuzviertel, 1.3 km from European Patent Office
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (66 reviews)
The price is HK$7,342
HK$7,856 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Hotel Splendid-Dollmann
Hotel Splendid-DollmannLehel, 1 km from European Patent Office
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (459 reviews)
The price is HK$1,101
HK$1,178 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Hotel Carlton Munich
Hotel Carlton Munich1.9 km from European Patent Office
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is HK$1,232
HK$1,318 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Eurostars Book Hotel
Eurostars Book HotelLudwigsvorstadt-Kliniken, 1.9 km from European Patent Office
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,008 reviews)
The price is HK$893
HK$956 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Schwan Locke
Schwan LockeSt. Paul, 2.1 km from European Patent Office
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (896 reviews)
The price is HK$729
HK$780 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Louis Hotel
Louis HotelAngerviertel, 0.7 km from European Patent Office
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (883 reviews)
The price is HK$2,458
HK$2,630 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Hotel Vier Jahreszeiten Kempinski München
Hotel Vier Jahreszeiten Kempinski MünchenGraggenau, 0.9 km from European Patent Office
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is HK$3,466
HK$3,708 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Hilton Munich City
Hilton Munich City0.8 km from European Patent Office
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (933 reviews)
The price is HK$1,316
HK$1,408 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top European Patent Office Hotel Reviews

Hotel Concorde München
10/10 Excellent






































































