
Book hotels nearby Guilin Road Station
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Guilin Road Station hotels

1. Intercity Shanghai Xujiahui
Intercity Shanghai XujiahuiXuhui, 1.6 km from Guilin Road Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is HK$811
HK$946 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Renaissance Shanghai Caohejing Hotel
Renaissance Shanghai Caohejing HotelXuhui, 2.1 km from Guilin Road Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (260 reviews)
The price is HK$881
HK$1,027 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

3. Holiday Inn Shanghai Huaxia by IHG
Holiday Inn Shanghai Huaxia by IHGXuhui, 2 km from Guilin Road Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (100 reviews)
The price is HK$533
HK$622 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

4. Radisson Blu Hotel, Shanghai Stadium
Radisson Blu Hotel, Shanghai Stadium2.8 km from Guilin Road Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (22 reviews)
The price is HK$681
HK$794 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

5. Andaz Shanghai ITC
Andaz Shanghai ITCXujiahui, 2.8 km from Guilin Road Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (37 reviews)
The price is HK$2,348
HK$2,738 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

6. Courtyard by Marriott Shanghai Xujiahui
Courtyard by Marriott Shanghai XujiahuiXuhui, 2.7 km from Guilin Road Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (545 reviews)
The price is HK$740
HK$863 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

7. Pullman Shanghai Xuhui
Pullman Shanghai XuhuiXuhui, 1.9 km from Guilin Road Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (339 reviews)
The price is HK$747
HK$871 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hilton Shanghai Hongqiao
Hilton Shanghai Hongqiao2.1 km from Guilin Road Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$703
HK$819 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Moxy Shanghai Xuhui
Moxy Shanghai Xuhui2.7 km from Guilin Road Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (86 reviews)
The price is HK$391
HK$456 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Ketangjian Apartment Hotel
Ketangjian Apartment HotelHongqiao, 2.8 km from Guilin Road Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (42 reviews)
The price is HK$334
HK$389 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Guilin Road Station
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Intercity Shanghai Xujiahui | 9.8 Exceptional 7 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Renaissance Shanghai Caohejing Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 260 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Shanghai Huaxia by IHG | 9.0 Wonderful 100 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Radisson Blu Hotel, Shanghai Stadium | 8.8 Excellent 22 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Andaz Shanghai ITC | 9.0 Wonderful 37 reviews | View |
Top Guilin Road Station Hotel Reviews

Courtyard by Marriott Shanghai Central
8/10 Good
Find out more about Guilin Road Station
Guilin Road Station hotels information
Number of reviews | 1,454 |
|---|---|
Accommodation | 1,268 hotels |
Lowest Price | HK$389 |
Highest Price | HK$2,738 |










































