搜索拉盖伊的村舍
- 随心所欲预订可免费取消的酒店
- 精挑细选搜索全球近一百万家住宿
查看这些日期的价格
拉盖伊首选推荐村舍

Historic XIV Century Cottage with Modern Comforts, Garden and Parking
Historic XIV Century Cottage with Modern Comforts, Garden and ParkingVoid-Vacon
10.0 分,总分 10,绝佳,(1 条点评)
新价格 HK$4,246
总价 HK$4,473
含税款和其他费用
5 月 28 日 - 5 月 29 日
新价格 HK$1,584
总价 HK$1,811
含税款和其他费用
5 月 26 日 - 5 月 27 日
新价格 HK$6,683
总价 HK$6,910
含税款和其他费用
5 月 25 日 - 5 月 26 日

Quiet Cottage Near Active Farm, 3 Bedrooms, Terrace & BBQ in Scenic Lorraine
Quiet Cottage Near Active Farm, 3 Bedrooms, Terrace & BBQ in Scenic LorraineLironville
9.0 分,总分 10,好极了,(2 条点评)
新价格 HK$2,873
总价 HK$3,100
含税款和其他费用
5 月 26 日 - 5 月 27 日

Renovated home near Nancy and Metz, pet-friendly
Renovated home near Nancy and Metz, pet-friendlyLironville
新价格 HK$2,000
总价 HK$2,228
含税款和其他费用
5 月 26 日 - 5 月 27 日

Family Farmhouse Retreat with 12 Cow Breeds and Close to Scenic Spots
Family Farmhouse Retreat with 12 Cow Breeds and Close to Scenic SpotsLironville
10.0 分,总分 10,绝佳,(1 条点评)
新价格 HK$5,419
总价 HK$5,646
含税款和其他费用
5 月 26 日 - 5 月 27 日

Charming Accessible Cottage Near Nature Parks and Main Cities
Charming Accessible Cottage Near Nature Parks and Main CitiesLironville
新价格 HK$1,418
总价 HK$1,646
含税款和其他费用
6 月 16 日 - 6 月 17 日

Spacious Mansion near Toul with Wifi and Parking
Spacious Mansion near Toul with Wifi and ParkingÉcrouves
新价格 HK$16,629
总价 HK$16,856
含税款和其他费用
5 月 26 日 - 5 月 27 日