
Mawal Lohgad Fort Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Lohgad Fort hotels

1. Jumbo Paradise
Jumbo Paradise2.2 km from Lohgad Fort
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is HK$556
HK$584 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

2. Dinosaur Resort Lonavala
Dinosaur Resort Lonavala3.1 km from Lohgad Fort
The price is HK$297
HK$311 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

3. Glamp Of Dreams
Glamp Of Dreams2.2 km from Lohgad Fort
The price is HK$314
HK$329 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

4. PetalHomes Pawna Lake-Lonavala
PetalHomes Pawna Lake-Lonavala3 km from Lohgad Fort
The price is HK$1,236
HK$1,459 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

5. Arova Woods Zinc Journey by The Fern
Arova Woods Zinc Journey by The FernRao Colony, 8.5 km from Lohgad Fort
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is HK$389
HK$408 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

6. Regenta SGS Greenotel - Lonavala
Regenta SGS Greenotel - LonavalaRao Colony, 8.9 km from Lohgad Fort
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (18 reviews)
The price is HK$445
HK$467 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

7. Enrise by Sayaji Lonavala
Enrise by Sayaji LonavalaRao Colony, 8.6 km from Lohgad Fort
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (15 reviews)
The price is HK$371
HK$389 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

8. The Tree Resort
The Tree Resort6.3 km from Lohgad Fort
The price is HK$222
HK$234 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

9. Rhythm Lonavala An All-Suite Resort
Rhythm Lonavala An All-Suite Resort8.7 km from Lohgad Fort
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (77 reviews)
The price is HK$611
HK$642 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. The Machan
The Machan8.6 km from Lohgad Fort
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (42 reviews)
The price is HK$1,187
HK$1,400 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

11. The Orchid Lonavala
The Orchid Lonavala8.5 km from Lohgad Fort
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (13 reviews)
The price is HK$442
HK$464 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

12. Meritas Picaddle Resort - Lonavala
Meritas Picaddle Resort - Lonavala9.1 km from Lohgad Fort
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (185 reviews)
The price is HK$356
HK$374 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

13. Ferreira Resort
Ferreira ResortRao Colony, 8.4 km from Lohgad Fort
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4 reviews)
The price is HK$82
HK$86 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

14. Antheia Resorts, Pawna Lake- Luxury Boutique Resort
Antheia Resorts, Pawna Lake- Luxury Boutique Resort7.3 km from Lohgad Fort
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (5 reviews)
The price is HK$1,152
HK$1,360 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

15. Meritas Adore Resort Lonavala
Meritas Adore Resort Lonavala7 km from Lohgad Fort
7.8 out of 10, Good, (17 reviews)
The price is HK$324
HK$340 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

16. Sterling Stolen Heaven Lonavala
Sterling Stolen Heaven Lonavala5.7 km from Lohgad Fort
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is HK$277
HK$291 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

17. The Kinara Village
The Kinara Village6.3 km from Lohgad Fort
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is HK$527
HK$553 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

18. MAHARAJA AGRASEN PALACE - PURE VEGETARIAN
MAHARAJA AGRASEN PALACE - PURE VEGETARIAN6.2 km from Lohgad Fort
7.6 out of 10, Good, (4 reviews)
The price is HK$482
HK$506 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

19. Hill Berry - A SoVo Hotel
Hill Berry - A SoVo HotelVarsoli, 6.9 km from Lohgad Fort
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is HK$244
HK$256 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

20. Rumourss Sky Villa
Rumourss Sky Villa8.2 km from Lohgad Fort
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2 reviews)
The price is HK$482
HK$506 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.



























































