整间度假短租

Palais Lana

Palais Lana

Palais Lana的照片库

住宿内部
泳池
露台
外观
外观细节

热门服务设施

  • 游泳池
  • 厨房
  • 洗衣机
  • 烘干机
  • 免费 Wi-Fi
  • 空调

添加日期以查看价格

住宿简介

Palais Lana

  • Nestled in the heart of a private estate with panoramic views of the Atlas Mountains, this exceptional property can accommodate up to 16 travelers in 8 luxury rooms. It consists of a main riad of 300 m2 with central courtyard and 4 independent suites with private terraces. Outside, a heated salt pool of 21 meters, a brazier area and many leisure equipment complete this unique experience.

    The property consists of a main riad of 300 m2 and several independent suites, offering a perfect balance between conviviality and intimacy. The riad includes 4 bedrooms with bathrooms, a bright central courtyard, a cozy living room with fireplace and elegant living spaces. Four bungalow-type suites with private terraces complete the set, allowing up to 16 travelers in total comfort. The estate also has a heated salt pool, a sauna, a gym, as well as many outdoor spaces to fully enjoy the natural setting.

    Travelers will have access to the entire property and its facilities: the main riad of 300 m 2, the 4 independent suites with private terraces, the indoor and outdoor living spaces as well as the private park of one hectare composed of landscaped gardens, of an olive grove and a rose garden. The heated salt pool of 21 meters, the sauna, the fully equipped gym with Pilates machine, the padel court, the mini football field, the petanque, the ping-pong table and the brasero area are also at your disposal to fully enjoy the estate and its exceptional setting facing the Atlas mountains.

    Our property manager will welcome you on site to accompany you upon your arrival.

    House staff included
    Half-board = 35e/ person/ day
    Full board = 45e/ person / day
    Pool heating: 90e/ day (if requested)

    Located in a quiet and preserved environment just minutes from Marrakech, the property enjoys an ideal location to enjoy both the tranquility of the countryside and the bustle of the city. You can easily reach several renowned golf courses, popular restaurants as well as various activities such as karting, walks in the Atlas or excursions in the Agafay desert. The city center of Marrakech and its emblematic places such as the medina, the souks or the famous Jemaa el-Fna square remain accessible in about twenty minutes, offering a perfect balance between relaxation and discovery.

同类型住宿

街区简介

Tassoultante, a neighborhood in Marrakech, is home to this villa. Jemaa el-Fnaa and Menara Mall are worth checking out if shopping is on the agenda, while those wishing to experience the area's popular attractions can visit Menara Gardens and Le Jardin Secret. Traveling with kids? Consider Majorelle Garden, or check out an event or a game at Royal Tennis Harti. 访问我们的马拉喀什旅行指南
查看马拉喀什的更多别墅
地图
Marrakech

附近有什么?

  • 穆罕默德六世大道
    穆罕默德六世大道
    车程 25 分钟 - 20.4 公里
  • 梅纳拉购物中心
    梅纳拉购物中心
    车程 28 分钟 - 22.2 公里
  • 杰马艾夫纳广场
    杰马艾夫纳广场
    车程 30 分钟 - 23.3 公里
  • 马若雷勒花园
    马若雷勒花园
    车程 33 分钟 - 25.2 公里
  • 马拉喀什棕梠树高尔夫球场
    车程 4 分钟 - 2.6 公里

周边介绍

  • 距马拉喀什中央火车站 26 分钟车程
  • 梅纳拉机场 (RAK) - 24 分钟车程

餐厅

  • Bladna
    车程 8 分钟
  • Millennium Restaurant
    车程 5 分钟
  • La Ferme El Dar
    车程 10 分钟
  • The Living Room
    车程 24 分钟
  • La Plage Rouge
    车程 6 分钟

常见问题

Palais Lana有游泳池吗?

是的,此住宿设有1 个室外游泳池。游泳池类型为恒温泳池。

Palais Lana允许宠物入住吗?

不可以,该住宿不允许宠物入内。

停车费是多少?

该住宿提供室内停车服务。

何时可在Palais Lana办理入住?

13:00 开始办理入住。

何时可在Palais Lana办理退房?

退房时间为 12:00。

Palais Lana的地址在哪里?

此适合家庭入住的马拉喀什别墅位于塔索丹特,马拉喀什棕梠树高尔夫球场、红海滩游泳池和水乐会俱乐部在 5 公里内。而且,微笑公园和穆罕默德六世大道距离酒店不到 10 公里。