
Madrid Museo del Aire Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Museo del Aire hotels

1. B&B Hotel Madrid Alcorcón
B&B Hotel Madrid Alcorcón2.6 km from Museo del Aire
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (159 reviews)
The price is HK$429
HK$472 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Ibis Madrid Alcorcon Tresaguas
Ibis Madrid Alcorcon Tresaguas2.1 km from Museo del Aire
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (474 reviews)
The price is HK$508
HK$559 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. Apartamentos Alcorcón by gaiarooms
Apartamentos Alcorcón by gaiarooms3 km from Museo del Aire
6.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is HK$643
HK$707 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Dobo Alcorcón VG29
Dobo Alcorcón VG292 km from Museo del Aire
The price is HK$594
HK$654 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

5. Hostal Alcorcon
Hostal Alcorcon2.7 km from Museo del Aire
The price is HK$530
HK$583 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. B&B Hotel Madrid Fuenlabrada Retail Park
B&B Hotel Madrid Fuenlabrada Retail Park7.9 km from Museo del Aire
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (73 reviews)
The price is HK$515
HK$567 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Hotel Avenida de España
Hotel Avenida de España8.3 km from Museo del Aire
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (470 reviews)
The price is HK$457
HK$503 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

8. Vertice Roomspace Madrid
Vertice Roomspace Madrid9.2 km from Museo del Aire
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,005 reviews)
The price is HK$611
HK$672 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

9. E-kilibrio Hotel & Apart-Suites
E-kilibrio Hotel & Apart-Suites9.2 km from Museo del Aire
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (159 reviews)
The price is HK$983
HK$1,082 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Holiday Inn Express Madrid-Leganes by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Madrid-Leganes by IHG7.2 km from Museo del Aire
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (644 reviews)
The price is HK$597
HK$656 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Hotel Exe Getafe
Hotel Exe Getafe7.6 km from Museo del Aire
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (362 reviews)
The price is HK$541
HK$595 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. LCB Fuenlabrada
LCB Fuenlabrada9.4 km from Museo del Aire
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (667 reviews)
The price is HK$734
HK$810 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Hotel Acta Piramides
Hotel Acta Piramides8.6 km from Museo del Aire
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (447 reviews)
The price is HK$1,024
HK$1,126 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

14. Eurostars i-Hotel
Eurostars i-Hotel3.4 km from Museo del Aire
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (456 reviews)
The price is HK$494
HK$543 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

15. Hotel ibis Madrid Getafe
Hotel ibis Madrid Getafe7.9 km from Museo del Aire
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (533 reviews)
The price is HK$525
HK$577 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. B&B HOTEL Madrid San Fermin
B&B HOTEL Madrid San Fermin9.2 km from Museo del Aire
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (102 reviews)
The price is HK$580
HK$638 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

17. Stephouse Pozuelo Europa
Stephouse Pozuelo Europa8.5 km from Museo del Aire
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (24 reviews)
The price is HK$580
HK$638 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Crisol Leganés
Crisol Leganés6.4 km from Museo del Aire
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (229 reviews)
The price is HK$565
HK$622 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

19. Hotel Praga
Hotel Praga8.5 km from Museo del Aire
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$930
HK$1,023 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. CIELO Madrid Studios
CIELO Madrid Studios6.4 km from Museo del Aire
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (404 reviews)
The price is HK$580
HK$638 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Museo del Aire Hotel Reviews

Live It Gran Via
8/10 Good



































































