
Bandung Museum Prangko Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Museum Prangko hotels

1. Holiday Inn Express Bandung Braga by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Bandung Braga by IHGBraga, 1.9 km from Museum Prangko
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is HK$265
HK$320 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. ibis Styles Bandung Grand Central
ibis Styles Bandung Grand CentralCitarum, 0.3 km from Museum Prangko
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (64 reviews)
The price is HK$182
HK$220 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. Noor Hotel
Noor HotelCitarum, 0.5 km from Museum Prangko
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (64 reviews)
The price is HK$331
HK$400 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Pullman Bandung Grand Central
Pullman Bandung Grand CentralCitarum, 0.3 km from Museum Prangko
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (102 reviews)
The price is HK$516
HK$624 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Moxy Bandung
Moxy BandungTamansari, 0.8 km from Museum Prangko
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (69 reviews)
The price is HK$259
HK$314 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Jiro Hotel
Jiro HotelCitarum, 0.8 km from Museum Prangko
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is HK$250
HK$302 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

7. Courtyard by Marriott Bandung Dago
Courtyard by Marriott Bandung DagoTamansari, 0.9 km from Museum Prangko
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (137 reviews)
The price is HK$433
HK$524 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

8. Aryaduta Bandung
Aryaduta BandungCitarum, 1.1 km from Museum Prangko
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (175 reviews)
The price is HK$381
HK$462 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

9. Four Points By Sheraton Bandung
Four Points By Sheraton BandungCitarum, 0.7 km from Museum Prangko
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (181 reviews)
The price is HK$475
HK$575 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Hotel De Paviljoen
Hotel De PaviljoenMerdeka, 1.2 km from Museum Prangko
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (43 reviews)
The price is HK$475
HK$575 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Crowne Plaza Bandung by IHG
Crowne Plaza Bandung by IHGBraga, 1.8 km from Museum Prangko
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (241 reviews)
The price is HK$392
HK$474 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. Best Western Premier La Grande Hotel
Best Western Premier La Grande HotelBabakan Ciamis, 1.2 km from Museum Prangko
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (86 reviews)
The price is HK$368
HK$445 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

13. Oakwood Merdeka Bandung
Oakwood Merdeka BandungBabakan Ciamis, 1.5 km from Museum Prangko
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (25 reviews)
The price is HK$243
HK$294 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Sensa Hotel
Sensa Hotel1.7 km from Museum Prangko
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (153 reviews)
The price is HK$340
HK$411 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

15. Hotel California Bandung
Hotel California BandungTamansari, 1.5 km from Museum Prangko
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (60 reviews)
The price is HK$251
HK$303 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Novotel Bandung
Novotel BandungPasirkaliki, 1.7 km from Museum Prangko
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (304 reviews)
The price is HK$274
HK$332 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

17. The 1O1 Bandung Dago
The 1O1 Bandung DagoTamansari, 1 km from Museum Prangko
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (101 reviews)
The price is HK$252
HK$305 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Janevalla Bandung
Janevalla BandungCitarum, 1.1 km from Museum Prangko
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (55 reviews)
The price is HK$358
HK$437 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

19. Mercure Bandung Nexa Supratman
Mercure Bandung Nexa Supratman1.2 km from Museum Prangko
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (73 reviews)
The price is HK$240
HK$291 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

20. Aston Tropicana
Aston Tropicana1.8 km from Museum Prangko
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (200 reviews)
The price is HK$495
HK$599 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Museum Prangko Hotel Reviews

ibis Bandung Trans Studio
8/10 Good
































































