搜索潘切库拉的私人度假屋
- 随心所欲预订可免费取消的酒店
- 精挑细选搜索全球近一百万家住宿
查看这些日期的价格
潘切库拉首选推荐度假短租屋
新价格 HK$392
总价 HK$587
含税款和其他费用
5 月 22 日 - 5 月 23 日
新价格 HK$235
总价 HK$392
含税款和其他费用
6 月 21 日 - 6 月 22 日
新价格 HK$157
总价 HK$313
含税款和其他费用
5 月 22 日 - 5 月 23 日

Bienvenue Homestay - Charming 2-bedroom house in beautiful Panchkula with AC
Bienvenue Homestay - Charming 2-bedroom house in beautiful Panchkula with ACPanchkula
2.0 分,总分 10,(1 条点评)
新价格 HK$509
总价 HK$740
含税款和其他费用
6 月 20 日 - 6 月 21 日
新价格 HK$666
总价 HK$877
含税款和其他费用
5 月 27 日 - 5 月 28 日

Charming 2-bedroom country house in tranquil Kurali with AC
Charming 2-bedroom country house in tranquil Kurali with ACKurali
新价格 HK$783
总价 HK$1,120
含税款和其他费用
5 月 24 日 - 5 月 25 日

Bungalow with Swimming pool Mohali Chandigarh, party stay video shoot location
Bungalow with Swimming pool Mohali Chandigarh, party stay video shoot locationSahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar
新价格 HK$783
总价 HK$1,253
含税款和其他费用
5 月 27 日 - 5 月 28 日