
Maruggio Pista Go-kart Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Pista Go-kart hotels

1. Masseria La Camardia
Masseria La Camardia7.3 km from Pista Go-kart
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is HK$917
HK$1,008 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

2. Casa Magadè
Casa Magadè9.3 km from Pista Go-kart
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is HK$789
HK$1,106 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

3. Petra Solis
Petra Solis8.8 km from Pista Go-kart
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is HK$829
HK$929 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

4. Canneddi Boutique Farm
Canneddi Boutique Farm13.8 km from Pista Go-kart
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is HK$628
HK$691 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

5. Vinilia Wine Resort
Vinilia Wine Resort9.9 km from Pista Go-kart
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (91 reviews)
The price is HK$1,540
HK$1,729 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Agriturismo Masseria Nuova
Agriturismo Masseria Nuova15.4 km from Pista Go-kart
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (33 reviews)
The price is HK$658
HK$724 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

8. Masseria Palombara Relais & SPA - Adults only
Masseria Palombara Relais & SPA - Adults only16.8 km from Pista Go-kart
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (46 reviews)
The price is HK$2,071
HK$2,278 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

9. Gianfranco Fino Viticoltore
Gianfranco Fino Viticoltore8 km from Pista Go-kart
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (11 reviews)
The price is HK$1,310
HK$1,458 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

10. Laurito Resort & Spa
Laurito Resort & Spa16.4 km from Pista Go-kart
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (41 reviews)
The price is HK$1,076
HK$1,184 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

11. Archidamo Bed & Breakfast
Archidamo Bed & Breakfast9.6 km from Pista Go-kart
7.6 out of 10, Good, (9 reviews)
The price is HK$539
HK$611 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

12. Montedarena Hotel
Montedarena Hotel17.2 km from Pista Go-kart
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (3 reviews)
The price is HK$927
HK$1,073 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Morgan Hotel
Morgan Hotel9.2 km from Pista Go-kart
7.6 out of 10, Good, (4 reviews)
The price is HK$379
HK$434 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

14. Dimora Mennuti
Dimora Mennuti18 km from Pista Go-kart
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is HK$1,506
HK$1,657 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Jonium Hotel
Jonium Hotel18.3 km from Pista Go-kart
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is HK$960
HK$1,060 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. La Locanda al Castello
La Locanda al Castello18.8 km from Pista Go-kart
5.4 out of 10, (3 reviews)
The price is HK$500
HK$594 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

17. HOTEL THE GARDEN
HOTEL THE GARDEN15.8 km from Pista Go-kart
The price is HK$653
HK$718 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

18. Solmaris Seaside
Solmaris Seaside4 km from Pista Go-kart
The price is HK$1,614
HK$1,775 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

19. Tourist Location Messapi
Tourist Location Messapi9.9 km from Pista Go-kart
The price is HK$1,088
HK$1,457 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Le Chianche B&B
Le Chianche B&B18.7 km from Pista Go-kart
The price is HK$3,786
HK$4,164 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Pista Go-kart Hotel Reviews
Other attractions near Pista Go-kart
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Farmstay in Primitivo di Manduria Wine Area
- Villas in Campomarino di Maruggio
- Chalets in Torre Santa Susanna
- Palaces in Primitivo di Manduria Wine Area
- Beach Hotel Hotels in Campomarino di Maruggio
- Villas in Marina di Pulsano
- Condominium Resorts in Primitivo di Manduria Wine Area
- Oria Hotels
- Spa Hotel Hotels in Marina di Pulsano
- Francavilla Fontana Historic Centre Hotels
- Pet-Friendly Hotel Hotels in Grottaglie
- Francavilla Fontana Hotels
- Lizzano Hotels
- Inns in Primitivo di Manduria Wine Area
- San Pancrazio Salentino Hotels
- Beach Hotel Hotels in Padula Fede
- Hotels near Torre Lapillo Beach
- Campomarino di Maruggio Hotels
- Sava Hotels
- Lgbt Welcoming Hotel Hotels in Pulsano
- Santuario della Madonna di Pasano
- Visit Torricella
- Torre Ovo Holidays
- Punta Prosciutto Beach
- Oria Holidays
- Torre Santa Susanna Holidays
- Archaeological Park of the Messapic Walls
- Sanctuary of San Cosimo alla Macchia
- Campomarino di Maruggio Holidays
- Visit Manduria
- Saturo Archaeological Park
- Manduria Holidays
- Church of San Marco Evangelista
- Nardo Technical Center
- Pista Go-kart




























































