Photo by Alessandro Golinucci

Cesenatico Porto Canale Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Porto Canale hotels

1. Grand Hotel da Vinci
Grand Hotel da VinciPorto Canale, 0.3 km from Porto Canale
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (193 reviews)
The price is HK$1,622
HK$1,855 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

2. Hotel L'Approdo
Hotel L'ApprodoPorto Canale, 0.6 km from Porto Canale
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (54 reviews)
The price is HK$725
HK$815 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

3. Hotel Perla
Hotel PerlaPorto Canale, 0.7 km from Porto Canale
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is HK$7,882
HK$8,705 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

4. Hotel Villa Maria
Hotel Villa Maria2.2 km from Porto Canale
7.8 out of 10, Good, (33 reviews)
The price is HK$509
HK$595 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

5. Hotel Miramare
Hotel MiramarePorto Canale, 0.3 km from Porto Canale
7.8 out of 10, Good, (25 reviews)
The price is HK$1,287
HK$1,463 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

6. New Bristol Sport & Domus Mea Hotel
New Bristol Sport & Domus Mea HotelPorto Canale, 0.2 km from Porto Canale
7.6 out of 10, Good, (57 reviews)
The price is HK$909
HK$1,034 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

7. Le Stanze di Vittoria
Le Stanze di VittoriaPorto Canale, 0.7 km from Porto Canale
The price is HK$2,391
HK$2,648 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

8. Antica Dimora Le Misure
Antica Dimora Le Misure7.5 km from Porto Canale
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is HK$595
HK$655 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

9. Memento Agriturismo
Memento Agriturismo10.7 km from Porto Canale
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is HK$852
HK$937 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. Bell Suite Hotel
Bell Suite Hotel8.7 km from Porto Canale
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (72 reviews)
The price is HK$538
HK$592 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

11. Vista Mare Hotel
Vista Mare HotelValverde, 3.5 km from Porto Canale
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (129 reviews)
The price is HK$753
HK$876 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Rubicone Hotel
Rubicone Hotel12.5 km from Porto Canale
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (35 reviews)
The price is HK$478
HK$526 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Hotel Premier & Suites
Hotel Premier & Suites9.9 km from Porto Canale
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (107 reviews)
The price is HK$1,059
HK$1,165 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

14. Hotel Aurelia
Hotel Aurelia8.2 km from Porto Canale
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (97 reviews)
The price is HK$955
HK$1,051 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

15. Due Ponti Village
Due Ponti Village5.5 km from Porto Canale
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (14 reviews)
The price is HK$689
HK$792 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

16. Hotel Ficocle
Hotel Ficocle7.1 km from Porto Canale
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (22 reviews)
The price is HK$443
HK$487 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

17. Villa Liliana
Villa Liliana7.2 km from Porto Canale
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (23 reviews)
The price is HK$677
HK$745 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

18. KoKo Hotel Milano Marittima
KoKo Hotel Milano Marittima11.7 km from Porto Canale
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (136 reviews)
The price is HK$455
HK$536 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

19. Hotel Santiago
Hotel Santiago8.3 km from Porto Canale
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (17 reviews)
The price is HK$552
HK$608 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

20. Hotel Ambra
Hotel Ambra8.8 km from Porto Canale
7.2 out of 10, Good, (53 reviews)
The price is HK$351
HK$386 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Porto Canale Hotel Reviews

Hotel Lalla Beauty & Relax
10/10 Excellent



































































