搜索斯卡诺迪蒙蒂费罗的公寓
- 随心所欲预订可免费取消的酒店
- 精挑细选搜索全球近一百万家住宿
查看这些日期的价格
斯卡诺迪蒙蒂费罗首选推荐出租式公寓

Room 'Clio' with shared terrace, Wi-Fi and air conditioning
Room 'Clio' with shared terrace, Wi-Fi and air conditioningScano di Montiferro
新价格 HK$727
总价 HK$727
含税款和其他费用
5 月 25 日 - 5 月 26 日

Room 'Talia' with Sea View, Wi-Fi and Air Conditioning
Room 'Talia' with Sea View, Wi-Fi and Air ConditioningScano di Montiferro
新价格 HK$818
总价 HK$818
含税款和其他费用
5 月 25 日 - 5 月 26 日

Room 'Euterpe' with shared terrace, Wi-Fi and air conditioning
Room 'Euterpe' with shared terrace, Wi-Fi and air conditioningScano di Montiferro
新价格 HK$727
总价 HK$727
含税款和其他费用
5 月 25 日 - 5 月 26 日

Room 'Calliope' with Mountain View, Wi-Fi and Air Conditioning
Room 'Calliope' with Mountain View, Wi-Fi and Air ConditioningScano di Montiferro
新价格 HK$727
总价 HK$727
含税款和其他费用
5 月 25 日 - 5 月 26 日

Apartment 'Il Fascino Del Borgo' with Wi-Fi and Air Conditioning
Apartment 'Il Fascino Del Borgo' with Wi-Fi and Air ConditioningScano di Montiferro
新价格 HK$2,182
总价 HK$2,455
含税款和其他费用
6 月 1 日 - 6 月 2 日

Room 'Urania' with Shared Terrace, Wi-Fi and Air Conditioning
Room 'Urania' with Shared Terrace, Wi-Fi and Air ConditioningScano di Montiferro
10.0 分,总分 10,绝佳,(1 条 点评)
新价格 HK$727
总价 HK$727
含税款和其他费用
5 月 25 日 - 5 月 26 日

Apartment 'Erato' with Sea View, Wi-Fi and Air Conditioning
Apartment 'Erato' with Sea View, Wi-Fi and Air ConditioningScano di Montiferro
8.0 分,总分 10,很好,(1 条点评)
新价格 HK$2,318
总价 HK$2,318
含税款和其他费用
5 月 25 日 - 5 月 26 日

Apartment 'Nuraghe Cae' with Private Terrace, Wi-Fi and Air Conditioning
Apartment 'Nuraghe Cae' with Private Terrace, Wi-Fi and Air ConditioningPozzomaggiore
新价格 HK$864
总价 HK$864
含税款和其他费用
5 月 25 日 - 5 月 26 日