
Book hotels nearby Seonghwan Station
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Seonghwan Station hotels

2. Mitasuya Ryokan Hotel by Anook Pyeongtaek Station
Mitasuya Ryokan Hotel by Anook Pyeongtaek Station9 km from Seonghwan Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is HK$364
HK$400 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

3. Knox Hotel
Knox Hotel9.8 km from Seonghwan Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (277 reviews)
The price is HK$323
HK$356 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Pyungtaek1981
Pyungtaek19819.6 km from Seonghwan Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is HK$156
HK$172 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Pyeongtaek Stay Hotel
Pyeongtaek Stay Hotel9.3 km from Seonghwan Station
7.2 out of 10, Good, (312 reviews)
The price is HK$453
HK$498 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

7. Hotel Kabo
Hotel Kabo8.6 km from Seonghwan Station
7.4 out of 10, Good, (134 reviews)
The price is HK$364
HK$400 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

8. Show Hotel
Show Hotel9.2 km from Seonghwan Station
7.4 out of 10, Good, (44 reviews)
The price is HK$307
HK$338 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

9. Mansion Bridge Cheonan
Mansion Bridge Cheonan9.8 km from Seonghwan Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3 reviews)
The price is HK$640
HK$704 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

10. WALL Hotel
WALL Hotel9.7 km from Seonghwan Station
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is HK$269
HK$296 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Seonghwan Station
![]() TOV STAY8.4 km from Seonghwan Station | ![]() Mitasuya Ryokan Hotel by Anook Pyeongtaek Station9 km from Seonghwan Station | ![]() Knox Hotel9.8 km from Seonghwan Station | ![]() Pyungtaek19819.6 km from Seonghwan Station | ![]() The ON9.4 km from Seonghwan Station |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 19 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 40 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 277 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 5 reviews | 8.6 Excellent 112 reviews |
The price is HK$600 HK$797 total includes taxes & fees 27 Oct - 28 Oct | The price is HK$364 HK$400 total includes taxes & fees 27 Oct - 28 Oct | The price is HK$323 HK$356 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is HK$156 HK$172 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is HK$339 HK$373 total includes taxes & fees 27 Oct - 28 Oct |
|
|
|
|
|
Hotels recommended for families near Seonghwan Station
The price is HK$364
HK$400 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct
Top Seonghwan Station Hotel Reviews

The ON
10/10 Excellent
Find out more about Seonghwan Station
Seonghwan Station hotels information
Number of reviews | 249 |
|---|---|
Accommodation | 37 hotels |
Lowest Price | HK$172 |
Highest Price | HK$797 |







































