
Hat Yai Songkhla Nakarin Hospital Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Songkhla Nakarin Hospital hotels

1. La Pause Hatyai
La Pause Hatyai2.1 km from Songkhla Nakarin Hospital
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is HK$237
HK$278 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

2. Monkham Village Hatyai
Monkham Village Hatyai1.3 km from Songkhla Nakarin Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (86 reviews)
The price is HK$388
HK$457 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

3. Icon Hotel Hatyai
Icon Hotel HatyaiDowntown Hat Yai, 2.5 km from Songkhla Nakarin Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is HK$272
HK$320 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

5. RICHMANN RESORT HOTEL HATYAI
RICHMANN RESORT HOTEL HATYAIKho Hong, 1.2 km from Songkhla Nakarin Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (28 reviews)
The price is HK$391
HK$460 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

6. The Habita Hatyai
The Habita HatyaiDowntown Hat Yai, 2.2 km from Songkhla Nakarin Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (130 reviews)
The price is HK$347
HK$409 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

7. The Three Hat Yai
The Three Hat YaiDowntown Hat Yai, 2.7 km from Songkhla Nakarin Hospital
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (197 reviews)
The price is HK$382
HK$450 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

8. Get GuestHouse 2
Get GuestHouse 2Downtown Hat Yai, 2.3 km from Songkhla Nakarin Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (43 reviews)
The price is HK$145
HK$172 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

9. Siam Mansion Hat Yai
Siam Mansion Hat Yai1.6 km from Songkhla Nakarin Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
The price is HK$145
HK$170 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

10. U Hatyai Hotel
U Hatyai HotelDowntown Hat Yai, 2.1 km from Songkhla Nakarin Hospital
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (55 reviews)
The price is HK$266
HK$313 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

11. Wungnoy Hotel
Wungnoy HotelDowntown Hat Yai, 2.5 km from Songkhla Nakarin Hospital
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (227 reviews)
The price is HK$264
HK$311 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

12. Ton Aoi Grand Hotel
Ton Aoi Grand HotelKho Hong, 2.1 km from Songkhla Nakarin Hospital
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
The price is HK$271
HK$319 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. Centara Hotel Hat Yai
Centara Hotel Hat YaiDowntown Hat Yai, 2.6 km from Songkhla Nakarin Hospital
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$344
HK$404 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

14. Good Dream Premier
Good Dream Premier2.2 km from Songkhla Nakarin Hospital
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (14 reviews)
The price is HK$183
HK$216 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

15. SUBANAN Hotel and Residence, Hatyai
SUBANAN Hotel and Residence, HatyaiKho Hong, 1.4 km from Songkhla Nakarin Hospital
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (10 reviews)
The price is HK$313
HK$1,111 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

16. Wisdom Residence
Wisdom Residence1.2 km from Songkhla Nakarin Hospital
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (29 reviews)
The price is HK$197
HK$232 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

17. PM Residence
PM Residence2.3 km from Songkhla Nakarin Hospital
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (157 reviews)
The price is HK$214
HK$254 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

18. The Great Hotel Hatyai
The Great Hotel Hatyai2.2 km from Songkhla Nakarin Hospital
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (19 reviews)
The price is HK$142
HK$167 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

19. New Season Square Hotel
New Season Square HotelDowntown Hat Yai, 2.3 km from Songkhla Nakarin Hospital
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (104 reviews)
The price is HK$412
HK$485 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

20. Z Sleep Hotel
Z Sleep Hotel2.3 km from Songkhla Nakarin Hospital
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (301 reviews)
The price is HK$235
HK$276 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Songkhla Nakarin Hospital
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() La Pause Hatyai | 9.8 Exceptional 57 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Monkham Village Hatyai | 9.4 Exceptional 86 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Icon Hotel Hatyai | 9.6 Exceptional 9 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() W3 Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 40 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() RICHMANN RESORT HOTEL HATYAI | 9.2 Wonderful 28 reviews | View |
Top Songkhla Nakarin Hospital Hotel Reviews

Monkham Village Hatyai
10/10 Excellent







































































