
Phoenix Arizona Commerce Authority Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
13 Oct - 14 OctTomorrow
14 Oct - 15 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Arizona Commerce Authority hotels




1. Springhill Suites By Marriott Phoenix Downtown
Springhill Suites By Marriott Phoenix Downtown1.8 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Beverly
HK$927
HK$1,048 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. Sentral Sol Modern
Sentral Sol Modern1.1 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Efrain
HK$1,326
HK$1,721 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




3. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Phoenix Dwtn - State Capitol by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Phoenix Dwtn - State Capitol by IHG0.4 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Barry
HK$1,052
HK$1,189 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




4. Placemakr Downtown Phoenix
Placemakr Downtown PhoenixDowntown Phoenix, 0.8 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Edward
HK$946
HK$1,070 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




5. Hampton Inn & Suites Phoenix Downtown
Hampton Inn & Suites Phoenix DowntownDowntown Phoenix, 1 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Kelly
HK$1,216
HK$1,375 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




6. Hyatt Regency Phoenix
Hyatt Regency PhoenixDowntown Phoenix, 1.1 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Darci
HK$1,243
HK$1,671 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. Home2 Suites by Hilton Phoenix Downtown
Home2 Suites by Hilton Phoenix Downtown1.2 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Erica
HK$1,194
HK$1,350 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




8. Residence Inn Phoenix Downtown
Residence Inn Phoenix DowntownDowntown Phoenix, 0.9 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Belisha Bella
HK$1,617
HK$1,828 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




9. Kimpton Hotel Palomar Phoenix Cityscape by IHG
Kimpton Hotel Palomar Phoenix Cityscape by IHGDowntown Phoenix, 1 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Tosh
HK$1,303
HK$1,783 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




10. Funky Pool Side Cabana in DTPHX
Funky Pool Side Cabana in DTPHX0.7 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Russell
HK$597
HK$1,247 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




11. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Phoenix Midtown
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Phoenix Midtown3 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Melissa St
HK$911
HK$1,030 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




12. FOUNDRE Phoenix
FOUNDRE Phoenix1.4 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Jose
HK$1,300
HK$1,683 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




13. Hyatt Place Phoenix / Downtown
Hyatt Place Phoenix / DowntownDowntown Phoenix, 0.7 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Amrapali
HK$1,263
HK$1,429 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




14. Courtyard Phoenix Downtown
Courtyard Phoenix DowntownDowntown Phoenix, 0.9 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Norma
HK$1,052
HK$1,189 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. Moxy Phoenix Downtown
Moxy Phoenix DowntownDowntown Phoenix, 0.9 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Michael
HK$1,123
HK$1,270 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




16. Sheraton Phoenix Downtown
Sheraton Phoenix DowntownDowntown Phoenix, 1.2 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Julius
HK$1,326
HK$1,766 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




17. Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Downtown
Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix DowntownDowntown Phoenix, 0.9 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Marckem
HK$1,281
HK$1,448 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




18. The Westin Phoenix Downtown
The Westin Phoenix DowntownDowntown Phoenix, 0.9 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
HK$1,405
HK$1,855 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




19. Modern Designer Studio with Pool
Modern Designer Studio with Pool0.7 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Fernando
HK$358
HK$956 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




20. Egyptian Motor Hotel, Bw Signature Collection
Egyptian Motor Hotel, Bw Signature Collection0.4 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Haixia
HK$1,096
HK$1,239 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Arizona Commerce Authority
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Springhill Suites By Marriott Phoenix Downtown | 9.2 Wonderful 1,095 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Sentral Sol Modern | 9.2 Wonderful 630 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express & Suites Phoenix Dwtn - State Capitol by IHG | 9.2 Wonderful 1,007 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Placemakr Downtown Phoenix | 9.2 Wonderful 295 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hampton Inn & Suites Phoenix Downtown | 9.2 Wonderful 1,999 reviews | View |
Top Arizona Commerce Authority Hotel Reviews
Downtown Phoenix Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"An okay hotel at an affordable price. The location was quiet, which we appreciated. Overall, a reasonable option for a budget stay in Phoenix."
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Phoenix Dwtn - State Capitol by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"Breakfast was great. Friendly staff and a good location"
Hampton Inn & Suites Phoenix Downtown
10/10 Excellent
"All the above Clean room, Nice staff, good breakfast and location"
Modern Designer Studio with Pool
8/10 Good
"Very private and peacefully quiet!"
Egyptian Motor Hotel, Bw Signature Collection
8/10 Good
"Very good quality for the price. Very cool vibes and style, with a hostel feel (private rooms but with a common area). They did warn me about the music on weekends, and it was fine. I thought it was mostly at night but it started at 9 am. Not like… chill music but party music. I wish it started around noon instead, or play softer music in the mornings. Either way, not a big deal at all! It was perfect for what I needed it to be and i’d come back."
Other attractions near Arizona Commerce Authority

Arizona Financial Theatre
7.8/10 (528 reviews)
You can enjoy a show at Arizona Financial Theatre during your stay in Phoenix. Experience the fascinating museums or attend a sporting event in this vibrant area.

Phoenix City Hall
8.0/10 (3 reviews)
Phoenix City Hall is just one of the places to see in Phoenix, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Take in the acclaimed art galleries and desert landscapes in this vibrant area.
Club Contact
After visiting Club Contact, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Phoenix. Attend a sporting event or simply enjoy the top-notch restaurants while you're in the area.
The Van Buren
7.8/10 (213 reviews)
You can get tickets for a performance at The Van Buren during your stay in Phoenix. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed art galleries in this vibrant area.
Arizona Hall of Fame Museum
You can spend time studying the exhibits at Arizona Hall of Fame Museum during your trip to Phoenix. Take in the acclaimed art galleries and desert landscapes in this vibrant area.
Crescent Ballroom
You can enjoy a show at Crescent Ballroom during your trip to Phoenix. Attend a sporting event or simply enjoy the top-notch restaurants while you're in the area.
Orpheum Theatre
7.4/10 (24 reviews)
You can make plans for a show at Orpheum Theatre on your trip to Phoenix. Experience the acclaimed art galleries or attend a sporting event in this vibrant area.
Phoenix Police Museum
6.0/10 (5 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon browsing the exhibits at Phoenix Police Museum during your trip to Phoenix. Experience the acclaimed theatre scene or attend a sporting event in this vibrant area.




