
Paris Cochin Hospital Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Cochin Hospital hotels

1. 1.75 Paris Le Charme
1.75 Paris Le Charme1 km from Cochin Hospital
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (71 reviews)
The price is HK$1,175
HK$1,338 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Hotel Madeleine de Senlis
Hotel Madeleine de Senlis1 km from Cochin Hospital
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (86 reviews)
The price is HK$1,164
HK$1,378 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Hôtel Mistral
Hôtel MistralMontparnasse, 1.2 km from Cochin Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (992 reviews)
The price is HK$740
HK$911 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Hotel Monte Cristo
Hotel Monte Cristo0.7 km from Cochin Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (264 reviews)
The price is HK$2,063
HK$2,418 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Hotel Le Vert Galant
Hotel Le Vert Galant1 km from Cochin Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (148 reviews)
The price is HK$733
HK$904 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Hôtel Bonsoir Madame
Hôtel Bonsoir MadameOdéon, 1.2 km from Cochin Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (272 reviews)
The price is HK$2,340
HK$2,723 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

7. Hôtel Rosalie
Hôtel Rosalie1.2 km from Cochin Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (443 reviews)
The price is HK$1,119
HK$1,379 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Hotel Grand Coeur Latin
Hotel Grand Coeur LatinSorbonne, 1.2 km from Cochin Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (454 reviews)
The price is HK$1,545
HK$1,848 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Hotel Le Six
Hotel Le Six1.1 km from Cochin Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (673 reviews)
The price is HK$1,406
HK$1,695 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Hôtel Des Grands Hommes
Hôtel Des Grands HommesSorbonne, 1 km from Cochin Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (719 reviews)
The price is HK$1,810
HK$2,087 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Hotel Léopold - Orso Hotel
Hotel Léopold - Orso HotelMontparnasse, 0.8 km from Cochin Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (310 reviews)
The price is HK$906
HK$1,145 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Hôtel des Grandes Ecoles Quartier Latin
Hôtel des Grandes Ecoles Quartier Latin1.2 km from Cochin Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (366 reviews)
The price is HK$1,309
HK$1,537 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Les Rives Oceanik
Les Rives Oceanik0.8 km from Cochin Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is HK$1,660
HK$2,106 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Graphik Montparnasse
Graphik Montparnasse1.2 km from Cochin Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (295 reviews)
The price is HK$802
HK$980 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Hôtel Villa Romantic & SPA
Hôtel Villa Romantic & SPA1.1 km from Cochin Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (472 reviews)
The price is HK$907
HK$1,146 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Pepper & Paper Apartments
Pepper & Paper Apartments0.5 km from Cochin Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (179 reviews)
The price is HK$1,392
HK$1,679 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Hotel Aiglon
Hotel AiglonMontparnasse, 0.7 km from Cochin Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (970 reviews)
The price is HK$1,184
HK$1,450 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Hôtel des Académies et des Arts
Hôtel des Académies et des Arts0.9 km from Cochin Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (341 reviews)
The price is HK$1,307
HK$1,586 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Maxim Quartier Latin
Maxim Quartier Latin1 km from Cochin Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (277 reviews)
The price is HK$1,069
HK$1,273 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. SALVIA Paris
SALVIA ParisSorbonne, 1.2 km from Cochin Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
The price is HK$1,639
HK$1,951 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Cochin Hospital
![]() 1.75 Paris Le Charme1 km from Cochin Hospital | ![]() Hotel Madeleine de Senlis1 km from Cochin Hospital | ![]() Hôtel MistralMontparnasse, 1.2 km from Cochin Hospital | ![]() Hotel Monte Cristo0.7 km from Cochin Hospital | ![]() Hotel Le Vert Galant1 km from Cochin Hospital |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 71 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 86 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 992 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 264 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 148 reviews |
The price is HK$1,175 HK$1,338 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is HK$1,164 HK$1,378 total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is HK$740 HK$911 total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is HK$2,063 HK$2,418 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is HK$733 HK$904 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Cochin Hospital Hotel Reviews

Select Hotel - Rive Gauche
10/10 Excellent
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Palaces in Paris
- Aparthotels in Paris
- Hotel with Pool Hotels in Paris
- Hotels near Rue de la Gaite
- Montparnasse Hotels
- Bar Hotel Hotels in Paris
- Hotels near Sénat
- Asiatique Hotels
- Lgbt Welcoming Hotel Hotels in Paris
- Pet-Friendly Hotel Hotels in Paris
- Hotels near Paris Denfert-Rochereau Station
- Hotels near Jardin des Plantes
- Wedding Hotels in Paris
- Family Hotel Hotels in Paris
- Odéon Hotels
- Guest Houses in Paris
- Family Hotel Hotels in Montparnasse
- Villas in Châtelet-Les Halles Station
- Accor Hotels in Paris
- Vvf Hotels in Paris
- Hotels near Odeon Theatre
- Hotels near Eugene Delacroix Museum
- Hotels near Montparnasse Station
- Romantic Hotel Hotels in 13th Arrondissement
- Hotels near Luxembourg Gardens
- Houseboats in Paris
- Spa Hotel Hotels in Île-de-France
- Hotels near Saint-Sulpice Church
- Hotels near Paradis Latin
- Marriott Hotels & Resorts in Saint-Germain-des-Prés
- B&B in Paris
- Paris Hotels
- Hotels near Place Monge
- Timhotels in Paris
- Hotels near Panthéon
- 5th Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Pont Saint-Michel
- Hotels near Cité Internationale Universitaire de Paris
- Notre Dame Hotels
- 5 Star Hotels in Paris
- Langham Hotels in Paris
- Four Seasons Hotels in Paris
- Pet-Friendly Hotel Hotels in Montparnasse
- Family Hotel Hotels in Montrouge
- Hotels near Le Bon Marche
- Golf Hotel Hotels in Paris
- Hotels near Pitié-Salpêtrière Hospital
- Sorbonne Hotels
- Hotels near Place d'Italie
- Hotels near Pont des Arts
- Cheap Hotels in Paris City Center
- Hotels near Notre-Dame
- Villas in Paris
- Romantic Hotel Hotels in Paris
- 4th Arrondissement Hotels
- All-Inclusive Hotel Hotels in Paris
- Concorde Hotels in Paris
- Honotel Hotels in Paris
- Hotels near Paris Montparnasse 1 Et 2 Station
- Esprit de France Hotels in Paris
- 4 Star Hotels in Paris
- Hotels near Luxembourg Palace
- Hotels near Marche rue de Buci
- Visit Left Bank
- Pont des Arts
- Musée de la Poste
- Cité Universitaire
- Visit 13th Arrondissement
- Paris Holidays
- Les Bouquinistes de Paris
- Rue de la Gaite
- Visit 6th Arrondissement
- Paris City Center Holidays
- Place de la Bastille
- Coulee verte Rene-Dumont
- Le Grand Point-Virgule
- Visit Montparnasse
- Musée Maillol-Fondation Dina Vierny
- Visit Île-de-France
- Le Bon Marche
- Notre-Dame
- Rue de Rennes
- Paris Catacombs
- Visit 5th Arrondissement
- Visit Paris
- La Carrousel du Louvre
- Place Denfert-Rocherau
- Orsay Museum
- Visit 14th Arrondissement
- Pavillon Davioud
- College Stanislas
- Louvre Museum
- Sorbonne University

































































