
Regensburg Danube Mall Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Danube Mall hotels

1. Green Spirit Hotel
Green Spirit Hotel1.7 km from Danube Mall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (229 reviews)
The price is HK$646
HK$691 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Hotel Das Regensburg
Hotel Das RegensburgCity Centre Regensburg, 2.1 km from Danube Mall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (140 reviews)
The price is HK$990
HK$1,059 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Brauereigaststätte Spitalgarten
Brauereigaststätte Spitalgarten1.6 km from Danube Mall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
The price is HK$1,109
HK$1,187 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

4. Chin-Chin Hotel ehemals Bohemian Hotel
Chin-Chin Hotel ehemals Bohemian HotelCity Centre Regensburg, 2.1 km from Danube Mall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (257 reviews)
The price is HK$938
HK$1,004 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

5. Hotel Rote 19
Hotel Rote 19City Centre Regensburg, 1.8 km from Danube Mall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (46 reviews)
The price is HK$891
HK$954 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. elaya hotel regensburg city center, Trademark by Wyndham
elaya hotel regensburg city center, Trademark by WyndhamCity Centre Regensburg, 1.7 km from Danube Mall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (405 reviews)
The price is HK$580
HK$621 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Hotel Luis
Hotel Luis1.5 km from Danube Mall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (215 reviews)
The price is HK$717
HK$768 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Rosi Boutique Hotel
Rosi Boutique HotelCity Centre Regensburg, 1.8 km from Danube Mall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (256 reviews)
The price is HK$670
HK$717 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Luis Stadl
Luis Stadl1 km from Danube Mall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (44 reviews)
The price is HK$769
HK$822 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Hotel Central Regensburg CityCentre, SHC by Best Western
Hotel Central Regensburg CityCentre, SHC by Best Western2.4 km from Danube Mall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (120 reviews)
The price is HK$1,101
HK$1,178 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Hampton by Hilton Regensburg
Hampton by Hilton Regensburg0.9 km from Danube Mall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (320 reviews)
The price is HK$743
HK$795 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Hotel Regensburg Herzogshof am Dom
Hotel Regensburg Herzogshof am DomCity Centre Regensburg, 1.6 km from Danube Mall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (607 reviews)
The price is HK$826
HK$884 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Hotel Weidenhof
Hotel WeidenhofCity Centre Regensburg, 1.7 km from Danube Mall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (154 reviews)
The price is HK$581
HK$622 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Novotel Regensburg Zentrum
Novotel Regensburg Zentrum1.5 km from Danube Mall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (322 reviews)
The price is HK$720
HK$770 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Hotel Am Peterstor
Hotel Am PeterstorCity Centre Regensburg, 1.8 km from Danube Mall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (250 reviews)
The price is HK$725
HK$776 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Hotel Jakob-Adult-Only- Regensburg Down Town, Best Western Signature Collection
Hotel Jakob-Adult-Only- Regensburg Down Town, Best Western Signature CollectionCity Centre Regensburg, 2.4 km from Danube Mall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (126 reviews)
The price is HK$1,101
HK$1,178 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Leonardo Smart Hotel Regensburg
Leonardo Smart Hotel Regensburg2.7 km from Danube Mall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (627 reviews)
The price is HK$580
HK$621 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

18. Altstadthotel Arch
Altstadthotel ArchCity Centre Regensburg, 1.9 km from Danube Mall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (226 reviews)
The price is HK$687
HK$735 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Hotel Gasthaus Alter Schlachthof
Hotel Gasthaus Alter Schlachthof1.1 km from Danube Mall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (19 reviews)
The price is HK$816
HK$873 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

20. ibis Regensburg City
ibis Regensburg City2.1 km from Danube Mall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (355 reviews)
The price is HK$576
HK$617 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Danube Mall
The price is HK$743
HK$795 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top Danube Mall Hotel Reviews

Holiday Inn - the niu, Sparrow Regensburg by IHG
8/10 Good








































































