
Palma de Mallorca Emil G. Racovitza Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Emil G. Racovitza hotels

1. Boutique Hotel Posada Terra Santa
Boutique Hotel Posada Terra SantaCort, 3 km from Emil G. Racovitza
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,019 reviews)
The price is HK$1,579
HK$1,757 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

2. Portella Palma
Portella Palma2.6 km from Emil G. Racovitza
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (48 reviews)
The price is HK$2,027
HK$2,249 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. Samaritana Suites
Samaritana SuitesCort, 3 km from Emil G. Racovitza
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (80 reviews)
The price is HK$1,407
HK$1,567 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. Apartahotel Fil Suites
Apartahotel Fil SuitesSindicat, 3.1 km from Emil G. Racovitza
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (538 reviews)
The price is HK$946
HK$1,055 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Es Princep - The Leading Hotels of the World
Es Princep - The Leading Hotels of the WorldPalma de Mallorca Old Town, 2.9 km from Emil G. Racovitza
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (588 reviews)
The price is HK$2,153
HK$2,388 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. Hotel Cort
Hotel CortCort, 2.7 km from Emil G. Racovitza
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (502 reviews)
The price is HK$1,429
HK$1,591 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

7. Sant Francesc Hotel Singular
Sant Francesc Hotel SingularSindicat, 2.9 km from Emil G. Racovitza
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (545 reviews)
The price is HK$2,261
HK$2,507 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

8. Hotel Cappuccino - Palma
Hotel Cappuccino - PalmaCort, 2.8 km from Emil G. Racovitza
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (338 reviews)
The price is HK$2,144
HK$2,378 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

9. Hotel Basílica
Hotel BasílicaCort, 2.9 km from Emil G. Racovitza
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (649 reviews)
The price is HK$1,579
HK$1,751 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

10. AH Art Hotel Palma - Adults Only
AH Art Hotel Palma - Adults OnlySant Jaume, 3 km from Emil G. Racovitza
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (671 reviews)
The price is HK$1,277
HK$1,420 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. Belle Marivent Boutique Hotel
Belle Marivent Boutique HotelCala Mayor, 1.2 km from Emil G. Racovitza
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (130 reviews)
The price is HK$925
HK$1,032 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

12. Joe's Gomila Boutique Hotel
Joe's Gomila Boutique HotelEl Terreno, 0.8 km from Emil G. Racovitza
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is HK$846
HK$945 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

13. Hotel Can Quetglas - Adults Only +14
Hotel Can Quetglas - Adults Only +14El Terreno, 1 km from Emil G. Racovitza
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (61 reviews)
The price is HK$1,117
HK$1,244 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

14. Hotel Can Cirera
Hotel Can CireraPalma de Mallorca Old Town, 2.5 km from Emil G. Racovitza
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (312 reviews)
The price is HK$1,859
HK$2,060 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

15. Terreno Barrio Hotel - New Opening 2026
Terreno Barrio Hotel - New Opening 2026El Terreno, 0.5 km from Emil G. Racovitza
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (50 reviews)
The price is HK$1,194
HK$1,333 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

17. Nivia Born Boutique Hotel
Nivia Born Boutique HotelSant Nicolau, 2.6 km from Emil G. Racovitza
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (262 reviews)
The price is HK$1,461
HK$1,627 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

18. Antigua Palma Casa Noble Hotel
Antigua Palma Casa Noble Hotel2.8 km from Emil G. Racovitza
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (246 reviews)
The price is HK$1,707
HK$1,897 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. Convent de la Missio Boutique Hotel GL, Adults Only – Preferred Hotels & Resorts
Convent de la Missio Boutique Hotel GL, Adults Only – Preferred Hotels & Resorts3.1 km from Emil G. Racovitza
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (558 reviews)
The price is HK$1,993
HK$2,211 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Can Bordoy Grand House Hotel GL Preferred Hotel
Can Bordoy Grand House Hotel GL Preferred HotelLa Llotja-Born, 2.4 km from Emil G. Racovitza
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (144 reviews)
The price is HK$2,808
HK$3,108 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Emil G. Racovitza
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Boutique Hotel Posada Terra Santa | 10.0 Exceptional 1,019 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Portella Palma | 10.0 Exceptional 48 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Samaritana Suites | 10.0 Exceptional 80 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Apartahotel Fil Suites | 9.8 Exceptional 538 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Es Princep - The Leading Hotels of the World | 9.8 Exceptional 588 reviews | View |
Top Emil G. Racovitza Hotel Reviews

Hotel Amic Horizonte
8/10 Good












































































