
Madrid Fun House Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
24 Oct - 25 OctTomorrow
25 Oct - 26 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Fun House hotels




1. Edmond Vibes Plaza de España Suites
Edmond Vibes Plaza de España SuitesAustrias, 1.3 km from Fun House
Vladimir
HK$1,941
HK$2,647 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




2. Rosewood Villa Magna
Rosewood Villa Magna1.1 km from Fun House
Diego Enrique
HK$10,374
HK$11,411 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




3. VP Plaza España Design
VP Plaza España DesignAustrias, 1.3 km from Fun House
ROBERTO
HK$2,580
HK$2,838 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




4. Barceló Emperatriz
Barceló Emperatriz1.2 km from Fun House
Kathy
HK$2,014
HK$2,216 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




5. Relais & Châteaux Hotel Orfila
Relais & Châteaux Hotel OrfilaAlmagro, 0.8 km from Fun House
CARLOS
HK$3,235
HK$3,558 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov




6. Only YOU Boutique Hotel
Only YOU Boutique HotelChueca, 1.1 km from Fun House
Naama
HK$2,811
HK$3,092 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov




7. Tribu Malasaña
Tribu MalasañaMalasaña, 0.7 km from Fun House
Helen
HK$1,071
HK$1,178 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




8. Santo Mauro, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Madrid
Santo Mauro, a Luxury Collection Hotel, MadridAlmagro, 0.6 km from Fun House
Nina
HK$6,347
HK$6,982 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov




9. Be Mate Trafalgar
Be Mate Trafalgar0.3 km from Fun House
Edgar
HK$1,019
HK$1,121 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




10. Líbere Madrid Malasaña
Líbere Madrid MalasañaMalasaña, 0.5 km from Fun House
Darshan
HK$1,681
HK$1,849 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




11. Brach Madrid - Evok Collection
Brach Madrid - Evok CollectionChueca, 1.3 km from Fun House
Emmanuel
HK$4,304
HK$4,734 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




12. Hotel Vincci The Mint
Hotel Vincci The Mint1.3 km from Fun House
Janick
HK$1,845
HK$2,029 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. Hyatt Regency Madrid Residences
Hyatt Regency Madrid Residences1.2 km from Fun House
Allison
HK$2,718
HK$2,989 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




14. Barceló Torre de Madrid
Barceló Torre de Madrid1.2 km from Fun House
Gertrudis
HK$1,761
HK$1,937 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. NH Collection Madrid Colón
NH Collection Madrid ColónRecoletos, 1.2 km from Fun House
Maria
HK$2,372
HK$2,609 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




16. Embassy by Petit Palace – formerly known as Icon Embassy
Embassy by Petit Palace – formerly known as Icon EmbassyRecoletos, 1.3 km from Fun House
carlos
HK$1,919
HK$2,111 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




17. Hotel Único Madrid - Small Luxury Hotels
Hotel Único Madrid - Small Luxury HotelsRecoletos, 1.3 km from Fun House
BRAD
HK$3,475
HK$3,822 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




18. Hotel Fenix Gran Meliá - The Leading Hotels of the World
Hotel Fenix Gran Meliá - The Leading Hotels of the WorldRecoletos, 1.1 km from Fun House
ed
HK$3,833
HK$4,217 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




19. SmartRental Collection Gran Vía Capital
SmartRental Collection Gran Vía CapitalChueca, 1.3 km from Fun House
huber
HK$1,821
HK$2,003 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




20. Nômade Temple Madrid
Nômade Temple MadridCortes, 1.3 km from Fun House
Susan
HK$2,372
HK$2,609 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov
Compare top hotels near Fun House
![]() Edmond Vibes Plaza de España SuitesAustrias, 1.3 km from Fun House | ![]() Rosewood Villa Magna1.1 km from Fun House | ![]() VP Plaza España DesignAustrias, 1.3 km from Fun House | ![]() Barceló Emperatriz1.2 km from Fun House | ![]() Relais & Châteaux Hotel OrfilaAlmagro, 0.8 km from Fun House |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.0 Exceptional 12 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 157 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 1,288 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 589 reviews |
HK$1,941 HK$2,647 total includes taxes & fees 9 Nov - 10 Nov | HK$10,374 HK$11,411 total includes taxes & fees 16 Nov - 17 Nov | HK$2,580 HK$2,838 total includes taxes & fees 27 Oct - 28 Oct | HK$2,014 HK$2,216 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | HK$3,235 HK$3,558 total includes taxes & fees 19 Nov - 20 Nov |
Hotels recommended for families near Fun House
HK$958
HK$1,054 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
HK$1,049
HK$1,154 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
HK$1,406
HK$1,547 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
HK$1,589
HK$1,747 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
HK$1,326
HK$1,458 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
HK$465
HK$1,188 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov
HK$1,110
HK$1,221 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
HK$1,480
HK$1,627 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Top Fun House Hotel Reviews
Tribu Malasaña
10/10 Excellent
"Great hotel in the heart of Malasaña! We loved our room; it was spacious and clean. Everything is within walking distance: food, bars, retail stores, etc. The staff was also amazing, kind, and always available. Highly recommend."
Urban Hive Madrid
10/10 Excellent
"Services was excellent Breakfast have two different shifts,one of them was no really good as the other one The difference es really noticeable"
Hotel Riu Plaza España
10/10 Excellent
"We got an upgrade to a full suite 20th floor balcony! The view!!!!!😍"
B&B Hotel Madrid Centro F52
10/10 Excellent
"Great shops nearby and the property was clean. Staff were very friendly and attentive too"
Hotel Gran Versalles
10/10 Excellent
"Todo estaba impecable"
Be Mate Trafalgar
10/10 Excellent
"Clean room, great area"
Hotel Liabeny
10/10 Excellent
"We had a great stay - hotel was spotless clean, staff were very friendly and the breakfast was one of the best we’ve ever had. Couldn’t fault it and will definitely be back."
Petit Palace Santa Bárbara
10/10 Excellent
"Ok"
Capsule Inn Madrid
8/10 Good
"Good for what it is, budget travelling."
Other attractions near Fun House
Sala CLAMORES
You can enjoy a show at Sala CLAMORES during your stay in Madrid. Make time to visit the area's shops or simply enjoy its top-notch restaurants.
Sala B Madrid
After visiting Sala B Madrid, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Madrid. Make time to visit the area's shops or simply enjoy its top-notch restaurants.
Plaza de Olavide
You can learn about the history of Madrid with a trip to Plaza de Olavide. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed theatre scene in this vibrant area.
Chango
Chango is just one of the places to see in Madrid, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Make time to visit the area's shops or simply enjoy its top-notch restaurants.
Ensayo 100 Theater
Enjoy a show at Ensayo 100 Theater, a popular theatre in Madrid. Experience the acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Anden 0
You can spend time exploring the galleries in Anden 0 during your travels in Madrid. Discover the fascinating museums and shops in this romantic area.
Jewish Community Madrid
Find out about the history of Madrid when you take a trip to Jewish Community Madrid. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed theatre scene in this vibrant area.
Manuela Malasaña
8.4/10 (6 reviews)
You can find out about the history of Madrid with a visit to Manuela Malasaña. Experience the fascinating museums and entertainment choices in this vibrant area.































