
Monaco Jardin Exotique Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Jardin Exotique hotels

1. Alfred Hotels Monaco - ex Forum - Hôtel rénové
Alfred Hotels Monaco - ex Forum - Hôtel rénové0.8 km from Jardin Exotique
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (213 reviews)
The price is HK$887
HK$976 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

2. Hôtel de Monaco
Hôtel de Monaco1.8 km from Jardin Exotique
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is HK$830
HK$1,025 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

3. RESIDENCE CAP WINSTON
RESIDENCE CAP WINSTON0.7 km from Jardin Exotique
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (116 reviews)
The price is HK$1,093
HK$1,263 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

4. Boutique Hôtel Miramar
Boutique Hôtel MiramarLa Condamine, 0.9 km from Jardin Exotique
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (162 reviews)
The price is HK$1,877
HK$2,117 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

5. Hôtel Hermitage Monte-Carlo
Hôtel Hermitage Monte-CarloL'Hermitage, 1.2 km from Jardin Exotique
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (657 reviews)
The price is HK$4,577
HK$5,284 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

6. Hôtel de Paris Monte-Carlo
Hôtel de Paris Monte-CarloCasino - Boulingrins, 1.3 km from Jardin Exotique
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (337 reviews)
The price is HK$7,019
HK$7,981 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

7. Columbus Hotel Monte-Carlo, Curio Collection by Hilton
Columbus Hotel Monte-Carlo, Curio Collection by HiltonFontvieille, 0.6 km from Jardin Exotique
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$1,355
HK$1,543 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

8. Hôtel Les Terrasses D'Eze
Hôtel Les Terrasses D'Eze3 km from Jardin Exotique
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (794 reviews)
The price is HK$1,321
HK$1,514 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Hotel Port Palace
Hotel Port PalaceMonte Carlo, 1 km from Jardin Exotique
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is HK$2,150
HK$2,452 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Monte-Carlo Bay Hotel & Resort
Monte-Carlo Bay Hotel & ResortLe Larvotto, 2.7 km from Jardin Exotique
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (667 reviews)
The price is HK$3,003
HK$3,483 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

11. Hôtel Métropole Monte Carlo – Spa Guerlain
Hôtel Métropole Monte Carlo – Spa GuerlainCasino - Boulingrins, 1.5 km from Jardin Exotique
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (545 reviews)
The price is HK$3,914
HK$4,427 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

12. Fairmont Monte Carlo
Fairmont Monte CarloCasino - Boulingrins, 1.6 km from Jardin Exotique
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is HK$2,219
HK$2,528 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

13. Hotel Novotel Monte Carlo
Hotel Novotel Monte CarloMonte Carlo, 1 km from Jardin Exotique
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$1,395
HK$1,587 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

14. Le Meridien Beach Plaza
Le Meridien Beach PlazaLe Larvotto, 2.6 km from Jardin Exotique
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$2,095
HK$2,706 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Appart'hôtel Odalys City - Monaco Les Hauts de la Principauté
Appart'hôtel Odalys City - Monaco Les Hauts de la Principauté1.9 km from Jardin Exotique
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,246 reviews)
The price is HK$585
HK$644 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Riviera Marriott La Porte de Monaco
Riviera Marriott La Porte de Monaco0.6 km from Jardin Exotique
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (528 reviews)
The price is HK$1,397
HK$1,597 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

17. Hôtel LA TONKINE ex Olympia
Hôtel LA TONKINE ex Olympia1.6 km from Jardin Exotique
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (570 reviews)
The price is HK$921
HK$1,049 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Villa Azur
Villa Azur1.2 km from Jardin Exotique
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (93 reviews)
The price is HK$943
HK$1,149 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

19. Aparthotel Adagio Monaco Monte Cristo
Aparthotel Adagio Monaco Monte Cristo1 km from Jardin Exotique
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (824 reviews)
The price is HK$621
HK$777 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Hotel Napoléon
Hotel Napoléon2 km from Jardin Exotique
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (378 reviews)
The price is HK$658
HK$738 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Jardin Exotique Hotel Reviews

RESIDENCE CAP WINSTON
10/10 Excellent







































































