
Kedoya Utara hotels in Jakarta
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kedoya Utara hotels

1. Hotel O Idola Residence
Hotel O Idola ResidenceKedoya Utara
6.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is HK$45
HK$56 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. Comfortable and Simply 1BR Apartment Centro City
Comfortable and Simply 1BR Apartment Centro CityKedoya Utara
The price is HK$205
HK$305 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Pullman Jakarta Central Park
Pullman Jakarta Central ParkGrogol, 3.3 km from Kedoya Utara
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$813
HK$984 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Hotel Ciputra Jakarta
Hotel Ciputra Jakarta2.8 km from Kedoya Utara
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (973 reviews)
The price is HK$324
HK$392 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

5. Holiday Inn Express Jakarta Pluit Citygate by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Jakarta Pluit Citygate by IHGJakarta Utara, 5.6 km from Kedoya Utara
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (560 reviews)
The price is HK$267
HK$370 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. Aloft by Marriott Jakarta Kebon Jeruk
Aloft by Marriott Jakarta Kebon Jeruk2.6 km from Kedoya Utara
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is HK$409
HK$495 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

7. Mercure Jakarta Pantai Indah Kapuk
Mercure Jakarta Pantai Indah KapukPantai Indah Kapuk, 7.3 km from Kedoya Utara
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (403 reviews)
The price is HK$564
HK$682 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Swissôtel Jakarta PIK Avenue
Swissôtel Jakarta PIK AvenuePantai Indah Kapuk, 7 km from Kedoya Utara
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (228 reviews)
The price is HK$887
HK$1,074 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

9. Holiday Inn & Suites Jakarta Gajah Mada by IHG
Holiday Inn & Suites Jakarta Gajah Mada by IHG6.5 km from Kedoya Utara
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (538 reviews)
The price is HK$369
HK$494 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

10. Sheraton Jakarta Soekarno Hatta Airport
Sheraton Jakarta Soekarno Hatta Airport10.5 km from Kedoya Utara
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (319 reviews)
The price is HK$653
HK$790 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Ashley Tang Menteng Jakarta
Ashley Tang Menteng Jakarta7.3 km from Kedoya Utara
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (169 reviews)
The price is HK$387
HK$468 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

12. Hotel O near Mall Ciputra World
Hotel O near Mall Ciputra World2.4 km from Kedoya Utara
The price is HK$101
HK$123 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

13. Millennium Hotel Sirih Jakarta
Millennium Hotel Sirih JakartaGambir, 6.5 km from Kedoya Utara
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (948 reviews)
The price is HK$271
HK$328 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

14. Swiss-Belexpress Cideng
Swiss-Belexpress Cideng5.6 km from Kedoya Utara
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is HK$144
HK$175 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

15. Fairfield By Marriott Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta Airport
Fairfield By Marriott Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta Airport10 km from Kedoya Utara
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (322 reviews)
The price is HK$393
HK$476 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

16. Hotel Mulia Senayan, Jakarta
Hotel Mulia Senayan, Jakarta6.6 km from Kedoya Utara
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (460 reviews)
The price is HK$1,287
HK$1,557 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

17. Holiday Inn Express Jakarta Wahid Hasyim by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Jakarta Wahid Hasyim by IHG7 km from Kedoya Utara
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (369 reviews)
The price is HK$337
HK$408 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

18. Grand Anara Airport Hotel
Grand Anara Airport Hotel11.7 km from Kedoya Utara
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (185 reviews)
The price is HK$636
HK$769 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct

19. Veranda Hotel Pakubuwono
Veranda Hotel Pakubuwono8.4 km from Kedoya Utara
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (243 reviews)
The price is HK$421
HK$509 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

20. FM7 Resort Hotel Jakarta
FM7 Resort Hotel Jakarta11 km from Kedoya Utara
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is HK$265
HK$321 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Kedoya Utara
Find the best Kedoya Utara areas for the activities you enjoy most. Learn more about Kedoya Utara
Learn more about Kedoya Utara

Central Jakarta
Central Jakarta is popular for its popular shops. Explore top sights like Ismail Marzuki Park and Sarinah Mall, and you can get around town on the metro at Bundaran HI MRT Station.

Sudirman Central Business District
Travel to the commercial focal point of the city where you can shop in luxury boutiques and admire shimmering skyscrapers.

Photo by Jakarta Tourism & Culture Office
Open Photo by Jakarta Tourism & Culture Office
Menteng
Known to some as the Beverly Hills of Jakarta, this upmarket district is famous for its leafy parks, stunning mansions and high-flying residents.

Kuningan
Kuningan is known for its ample dining options, and you can make a stop by Kuningan City Mall and Ambassador Mall while in the area.

Pantai Indah Kapuk
While visiting Pantai Indah Kapuk, you might make a stop by sights like By The Sea PIK Shopping Center and Pantjoran Chinatown PIK.


















































































