
Karlovy Vary Market Colonnade Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Market Colonnade hotels

1. Pension Villa Rosa
Pension Villa Rosa0.2 km from Market Colonnade
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is HK$857
HK$996 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Anmut by Revelton
Anmut by Revelton1.1 km from Market Colonnade
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is HK$494
HK$553 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. Golden Key Boutique Hotel
Golden Key Boutique HotelKarlovy Vary City Centre, 0.1 km from Market Colonnade
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (51 reviews)
The price is HK$960
HK$1,111 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

4. Revelton Suites Karlovy Vary
Revelton Suites Karlovy Vary1.4 km from Market Colonnade
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (128 reviews)
The price is HK$828
HK$967 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Hotel Rudolf II Karlovy Vary
Hotel Rudolf II Karlovy Vary0.7 km from Market Colonnade
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is HK$666
HK$781 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

6. Hotel Embassy
Hotel Embassy0.4 km from Market Colonnade
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is HK$879
HK$1,021 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Hotel Romance
Hotel Romance< 0.1 km from Market Colonnade
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (621 reviews)
The price is HK$710
HK$831 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

8. Boutique Hotel Saxonia
Boutique Hotel Saxonia< 0.1 km from Market Colonnade
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is HK$882
HK$1,024 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

9. Boutique Hotel Corso
Boutique Hotel Corso0.3 km from Market Colonnade
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (131 reviews)
The price is HK$670
HK$787 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Luxury Spa Hotel OLYMPIC PALACE
Luxury Spa Hotel OLYMPIC PALACE0.2 km from Market Colonnade
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (223 reviews)
The price is HK$1,329
HK$1,524 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Grandhotel Pupp
Grandhotel Pupp0.5 km from Market Colonnade
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,008 reviews)
The price is HK$1,050
HK$1,212 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Hotel Golden Lamb
Hotel Golden Lamb0.1 km from Market Colonnade
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (176 reviews)
The price is HK$454
HK$545 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

13. Ontario Hotel Garni
Ontario Hotel GarniKarlovy Vary City Centre, 0.2 km from Market Colonnade
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (75 reviews)
The price is HK$912
HK$1,057 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Hotel Mignon
Hotel Mignon0.6 km from Market Colonnade
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (25 reviews)
The price is HK$1,049
HK$1,210 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

15. CARLSBAD PLAZA Medical Spa & Wellness hotel
CARLSBAD PLAZA Medical Spa & Wellness hotel0.5 km from Market Colonnade
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (68 reviews)
The price is HK$1,782
HK$2,031 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Ferdinandhof Apart-Hotel
Ferdinandhof Apart-Hotel0.3 km from Market Colonnade
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (48 reviews)
The price is HK$432
HK$520 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

17. Esplanade Carlsbad
Esplanade Carlsbad0.1 km from Market Colonnade
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (45 reviews)
The price is HK$463
HK$554 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Dvorak Spa & Wellness
Dvorak Spa & Wellness0.4 km from Market Colonnade
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (179 reviews)
The price is HK$429
HK$516 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Hotel Královská Vila
Hotel Královská VilaKarlovy Vary City Centre, 0.3 km from Market Colonnade
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (51 reviews)
The price is HK$631
HK$743 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Hotel Boston
Hotel Boston0.2 km from Market Colonnade
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (203 reviews)
The price is HK$434
HK$522 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Market Colonnade
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Pension Villa Rosa | 10.0 Exceptional 29 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Anmut by Revelton | 9.8 Exceptional 14 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Golden Key Boutique Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 51 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Revelton Suites Karlovy Vary | 9.8 Exceptional 128 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Rudolf II Karlovy Vary | 9.6 Exceptional 5 reviews | View |
Top Market Colonnade Hotel Reviews

Hotel Golden Lamb
10/10 Excellent













































































